Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PANTS

Price History
• Ski pants
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, 4-way stretch
• Waist adjustment: Velcro fasteners
• Pockets: two side pockets with zippers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PANTS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

145 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
killtec WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE 43665-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard KSW 249 KG Black 20 B0FM8LDJBK
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
killtec KSW 249 LG WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Black 76 43821-000 B0FM8JJFZ3
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs
prodImage
£36.42
Shipping: Free
Women's ski overalls Killtec KSW 249 Erielle MAG11277318
With the Killtec women's ski trousers, enjoy winter sports to the fullest. These trousers feature waterproof seams and are windproof and waterproof (water column of 10,000 mm). Their coating provides an optimal balance between insulation and breathability. The waist is adjustable with Velcro straps, and the adjustable suspenders are removable. Snow gaiters at the ankle cuffs prevent moisture from getting in. The trousers also come with two zipped pockets and reinforcements at the ends of the legs. The ankle zips make it easy to put on and take off. These ski trousers are treated without PFAS.
prodImage
£75.23
£92.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski overalls Killtec KSW 249 Erielle MAG11277307
prodImage
£75.23
£92.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Off White, 40, 43428-000 B0DPXNM2W3
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£86.89
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Black, 40, 43428-000 B0DPXMF73T
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£94.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
killtec KSW 249 LG WMN SKI PNTS_ERIELLE 43821-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Black 80 B0FM8MPSHQ
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
killtec Women's Ksw 249 Ski Pants, Black, 40 B0957LTYYD
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
killtec WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE 43665-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard KSW 249 KG Black 17 B0FM8GZ6YQ
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
killtec KSW 249 LG WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE 43821-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Black 92 B0FM8MRHPG
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs
prodImage
£48.13
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS 37559-000 Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps Black Blue 40 B0957M7Z86
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs
prodImage
£49.33
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Taupe, 44, 43428-000 B0DPXMYNGZ
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£55.67
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Taupe, 42, 43428-000 B0DPXL34HT
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Black/Blue, 36, 43428-000 B0DPXLDMD3
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£59.09
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Black/Blue, 44, 37559-000 B0933GVM3F
Functional trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment Pockets with zips
prodImage
£59.24
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Ksw 249 Ski Pants, Black, 38 B0957LCB83
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Black/Blue, 42, 43428-000 B0DPXNQKY5
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£60.03
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Green-Grey, 42, 37559-000 B0CT3HL9GT
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Ksw 249 Ski Pants, Black, 42 B0957NL8D3
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Bright Coral 42 43428-000 B0DPXKW675
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£62.26
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Off White, 38, 43428-000 B0DPXMJXXZ
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS 37559-000 Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps Black Blue 38 B0957LCNQK
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs
prodImage
£65.40
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Black/Blue, 42, 37559-000 B0957M2WQJ
Functional trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment Pockets with zips
prodImage
£65.47
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Green-Grey, 38, 43428-000 B0DPXMZNRS
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£69.18
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Taupe, 40, 43428-000 B0DPXJNWFP
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS 37559-000 Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps Black 48 B0933JB4YX
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS 37559-000 Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Petrol, 38 B0CT3FR3Q9
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£70.19
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS 37559-000 Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Petrol, 36 B0CT3K6BZ7
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£70.19
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Light Pink, 36, 43428-000 B0DPXMRJPY
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£70.36
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Pigeon Blue, 44, 43428-000 B0DPXM984B
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£70.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski pants
Material: 100% polyester
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, 4-way stretch
Waist adjustment: Velcro fasteners
Pockets: two side pockets with zippers

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PANTS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec Enosh
£61.15
Killtec EnoshCompare 34 Prices
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£40.00
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£27.85
Compare Prices
13 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Women
£26.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT
£27.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Merino ski sock
£21.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Glyxus AS
£26.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ortovox Headband Pro
£27.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK2 Wool Women (16525)
£23.21
Compare Prices
37 offers
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
£27.86
Compare Prices
96 offers
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£75.23
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel