Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PANTS

Manufacturer: Killtec
• Ski pants
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, 4-way stretch
• Waist adjustment: Velcro fasteners
• Pockets: two side pockets with zippers
Show all product details

101 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE 43428-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Bright Coral 40 B0DPXLXXS9
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Black/Blue, 38, 43428-000 B0DPXMCNMW
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£61.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Off White, 40, 43428-000 B0DPXNM2W3
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£62.14
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Black, 40, 43428-000 B0DPXMF73T
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£62.42
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS_ERIELLE 43428-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Bright Coral 38 B0DPXN2H6Y
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS 37559-000 Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps Black 50 B0933K16NK
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs
prodImage
£64.09
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Green-Grey, 36, 43428-000 B0DPXP3FR9
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£64.58
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Black/Blue, 42, 43428-000 B0DPXNQKY5
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Black/Blue, 44, 43428-000 B0DPXM8MND
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Ice Blue, 40, 43428-000 B0DPXP28KY
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£67.53
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Bright Coral 42 43428-000 B0DPXKW675
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£68.62
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS 37559-000 Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps Black 48 B0933JB4YX
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waist adjustment PFAs-free impregnation, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Black/Blue, 46, 37559-000 B0933L89B8
Functional trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment Pockets with zips
prodImage
£70.66
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Petrol, 42, 37559-000 B0CT3JX2D5
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£70.89
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Ksw 249 Ski Pants, Black, 44 B094DN8HCS
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£72.06
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS 37559-000 Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Petrol, 38 B0CT3FR3Q9
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£72.14
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Pigeon Blue, 44, 43428-000 B0DPXM984B
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£74.56
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Rosewood, 40, 43428-000 B0DPXMML9D
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£74.56
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS 37559-000 Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Petrol, 46 B0CT3KZLR9
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£75.45
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Modern Red, 44, 37559-000 B0CT3L48KG
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£75.46
Shipping: Free
killtec WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE 43665-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard KSW 249 KG Black 19 B0FM8J7MF3
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs
prodImage
£75.73
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's ksw 249 wmn pnts functional ski trousers with removable straps edge protection and snow guard, white, EU 42 B0957M6NQD
Functional trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment Pockets with zips
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Guards and Snow Guard, Black/Blue, 36 B0957LV5KL
Functional trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100 percentage waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment Pockets with zips
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Light Pink, 36, 43428-000 B0DPXMRJPY
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£76.05
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS 37559-000 Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Petrol, 44 B0CT3JHWLK
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£76.82
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Functional Ski Pants with Removable Straps KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS, grüngrau, 44, 37559-000 Green-grey B0CT3JVZ6X
Ski trousers with removable braces and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, welded seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3 g/m²/24 h Size Adjustment PFA free impregnation, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£78.02
Shipping: Free
killtec WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE 43665-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard KSW 249 KG Black 20 B0FM8LDJBK
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs
prodImage
£78.71
Shipping: Free
killtec WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE 43665-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard KSW 249 KG Black 23 B0FM8JMF7X
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Pigeon Blue, 38, 43428-000 B0DPXN1KG8
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£79.43
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Pigeon Blue, 46, 43428-000 B0DPXN536Z
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends
prodImage
£79.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski pants
Material: 100% polyester
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, 4-way stretch
Waist adjustment: Velcro fasteners
Pockets: two side pockets with zippers

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PANTS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£13.51
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£75.06
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 27 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£113.28
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spyder Overweb
£28.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Dennis
£28.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£22.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Youth Bugaboo Pant
£28.10
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ortovox Headband Pro
£28.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke SK2 Wool Women (16525)
£27.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Etip Glove Men
£28.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£27.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Larice Pants IV
£29.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
Falke Tights Maximum Warm 3/4 Men
£29.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.85
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£95.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel