Keter Denali 200

• Garden storage box
• Wood-look design
• Capacity: 757 liters
• Can be used as a bench for 2 adults
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
5 - 7 Working Days
£279.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
5' x 2' Keter Denali Duotech 757L Garden Storage Box (1.52m x 0.73m) 249489BUN
Strong, long lasting and exceptionally stylish, the 5' x 2' Keter Denali Duotech 757L Garden Storage Box (1.52m x 0.73m) is a great way to keep a patio tidy and makes a comfortable garden seat for two.This outdoor storage box is constructed from reinforced Duotech™, which combines the toughness of resin with the visual appeal of wood. It is completely weatherproof and UV protected, so will maintain its attractive appearance for many years to come, and neither discolour nor fade in the sun.With its generous 757-litre capacity, this patio storage box contains ample room for outdoor cushions, garden tools and more. The lid features gas-assisted pistons to provide easy access to the interior, while a catch plus padlock fixing keeps valuable items secure (padlock not included). Finger recesses are found at either end of the storage box to aid manoeuvrability.Backed by an unbeatable manufacturer’s lifetime warranty and available in a range of sizes, this cushion storage box is very easy to assemble. It can be maintained with just a damp cloth and soapy water. Paint can be applied to customise the deck box, if desired.Delivery is free to most UK addresses.Constructed from Duotech™Unbeatable manufacturer’s lifetime warrantyWeatherproof and UV protectedLid is fitted with gas-assisted pistonsSecured with a catch and padlock fixing (padlock not included)Finger recesses aid manoeuvrabilityEasy assembly and virtually maintenance freeCan be painted, if desiredAvailable in a range of sizesFree delivery to most UK addresses
5 - 7 Working Days
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Garden Storage Box 757L Anthracite Outdoor Storage Chest Trunk Organiser 247614
The durable Denali garden storage box from Keter has a sleek wood look design, and is designed by a combination of innovative technology, smart...
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Keter Duotech Denali 200L Storage Box LBKZ1086
This rustic wood-effect deck box is made with the latest biotech UV-protected materials, so it's built to withstand sun and rain and will keep everything from sofa cushions to bbq accessories dry and ventilated, all year round. Keter
prodImage
£456.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden storage box
Wood-look design
Capacity: 757 liters
Can be used as a bench for 2 adults

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Denali 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Max
£132.00
Keter Store It Out MaxCompare 19 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
£119.99
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 17 Prices
Keter Darwin 4 x 6
£306.00
Keter Darwin 4 x 6Compare 6 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£110.00
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 3 Prices
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£116.67
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 40 Prices
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570L
£175.99
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570LCompare 5 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£394.99
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 2 Prices
Keter Darwin 6 x 4
£401.99
Keter Darwin 6 x 4Compare 5 Prices
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4
£345.00
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£456.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel