Kerbl Ambient scratching post

Manufacturer: Kerbl
Kerbl Ambient scratching post
from £72.591 offerManufacturer: Kerbl
• Cat Tree
• 2 scratching areas: 42 x 25 cm
• Cave: 36 x 35 x 28 cm
• Dimensions: H100 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Ambient scratching post
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerbl Scratch Furniture Ambiente, 96 x 87 x 100 cm, White B00L46G2LA
Designer wood-look piece With trendy felt cushion Elements can be adjusted in various ways Height: 100 cm 2 scratch surfaces: 42 x 25 cm
prodImage
£72.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H100 Centimetre
Specifications
2 scratching areas: 42 x 25 cm
Cave: 36 x 35 x 28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Ambient scratching post
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Onyx cordless clipper
£38.62
Kerbl Onyx cordless clipperCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£368.50
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
£164.84
Kerbl Saddle Set HaflingerCompare 5 Prices
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit Tower
£150.96
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit TowerCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£216.29
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
£21.06
Kerbl Cleaning box SienaCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£73.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Cat tree Acadia
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree
£82.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Samuel
£84.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit 2.0 Tofana
£85.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Ambient scratching post
prodImage
£72.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel