Kensington Gel wrist rest (62385)

Manufacturer: Kensington
from £17.28to £51.2710 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Wrist rest
• Filling: gel
• Design: ergonomic
• Dimensions: 49.0 x 3.7 x 9.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Gel wrist rest (62385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KENSINGTON Keyboard Wrist Rest - Gel Material, Black 10210217
Rest your wrists while writing with the Kensington Keyboard Wrist Pillow that's wide enough for any keyboard or numeric pad.The non-skid base keeps your wrist firmly in place and makes typing more comfortable.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£17.28
£23.27
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kensington Comfort Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest — Black 62385
The Comfort Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest provides extra support and comfort when you’re typing. The gel pad conforms to the natural contours of your wrists and minimizes pressure on your hands and wrists so you can be productive for longer periods of time with less aches and pains. A non-skid base ensures the pad stays in place while you’re busy typing away on the keys.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
Kensington Keyboard Wrist Rest - Ergonomic gel wrist rest, compatible with full PIT-331638
Kensington Keyboard Wrist Rest - Ergonomic gel wrist rest, compatible with full, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Kensington Comfort Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest ��� Black. Product Colour: Black Coun 62385
Kensington Comfort Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest ��� Black. Product Colour: Black Coun, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Kensington Comfort Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest — Black 62385
Gel Wrist Rests provide extra comfort and support as you type,while ensuring a firm surface grip; fitting the length of astandard keyboard, the...
prodImage
£51.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Keyboard Wrist Rest - Ergonomic gel wrist rest, compatible with full OSM-890172
Kensington Keyboard Wrist Rest - Ergonomic gel wrist rest, compatible with full, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
Kensington 62385 Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black
Kensington 62385 Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Kensington Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 62385
Kensington Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 62385, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Kensington Keyboard Wrist Rest Support Gel Home Desk Office PC Tech Accessory 62385
Kensington Keyboard Wrist Rest Support Gel Home Desk Office PC Tech Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£26.26
Shipping: Free
Kensington Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black (62385)
Kensington Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black (62385), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.17 / Unit
Product Details
Wrist rest
Filling: gel
Design: ergonomic
Dimensions: 49.0 x 3.7 x 9.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Gel wrist rest (62385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire binding spine 810697
£17.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M DisplayMount 050792
£17.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes FEL48121-70
£16.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Cardboard lid 423086
£17.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
£16.11
Compare Prices
27 offers
Leitz 5502
£17.87
Compare Prices
33 offers
Durable Document sleeve pack of 100 (267619)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Duracard Light Card (8914)
£15.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5812
£16.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel