Kenko Uniplus Tube 25 DG

• Extension tube
• Magnification ratio increased by 50% at 50 mm
• Aperture transmission
• TTL.EE metering
• 25 mm long
• Weight 98 g <br>Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount<br>
Show all product details
Offer
£92.00
Shipping: £25.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenko DG Tube 25 mm for Sony AF ZG-M3MZ-KEVS
KE-UNID25M
prodImage
£92.00
£117.00
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Product Details
Additional information
Magnification ratio increased by 50% at 50 mm
Aperture transmission
TTL.EE metering
25 mm long
Weight 98 g <br>Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount<br>

Price History

1M 3M
Kenko Uniplus Tube 25 DG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenko

Kenko Teleplus HD DGX 1.4x
£201.84
Kenko Teleplus HD DGX 1.4xCompare 1 Prices
Kenko Teleplus HD DGX 2.0x
£235.92
Kenko Teleplus HD DGX 2.0xCompare 1 Prices
Kenko ND4 67 mm
£77.92
Kenko ND4 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Kenko Extension tube set DG C/AF-S
£82.00
Kenko Extension tube set DG C/AF-SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron X-Cel LX 12 mm
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olympus TCON-T01
£98.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon LA-DC58C
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon C-PL II 62
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang Lens Station for AF Fuji X Lens
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Mount Adapter EF-EOS M
£99.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EF 12 II
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon LZ-1324
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OM System Body Cap Lens 9 mm
£80.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenko Uniplus Tube 25 DG
ekonsum24plus
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: £25.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel