Kask Elemento

Manufacturer: Kask
Kask Elemento
from £280.49to £303.9912 offersManufacturer: Kask
• Bicycle helmet
• Material: EPS, Fluid Carbon 12, Merino wool
• Technologies: Multipod, MIT, HyVent, Octofit+
• Weight: 260 g
• Standards: CE EN 1078, CPSC 1203, AS/NZS 2063
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kask Elemento
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kask

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kask Elemento Wg11 Helmet S 17688721
Silver
prodImage
£280.49
Shipping: Free
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - White CHE00101.201
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Black CHE00101.210
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
KASK Elemento Blanc - Casque Route S HE0KAS0379
KASK Elemento Blanc - Casque Route S
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - White CHE00101201
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Red CHE00101.204
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Black CHE00101.210
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Beetle Green CHE00101.448
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Beetle Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Sporty Grey CHE00101-CE-WG-492.62
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Sporty Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - White CHE00101.201
Kask Elemento WG11 Road Bike Helmet - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
KASK Elemento Road Helmet Size M White HE0KAS0378
KASK Elemento Road Helmet Size M White
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Helmet Element WG11 - Black, Size L 142012945
Developed with the help of professional athletes of the Team Ineos Grenadier EPS shell combined with a new Fluid Carbon 12 technopolymer, in composite carbon; Allows you to reduce the thickness and absorb the impact more; Multipod inner padding, 3D printed, allows the helmet to better withstand the energy generated by linear impacts and rotational forces; Octofit+ sealing system, with new retention rotor that allows a much finer adjustment; Aerodynamic and very ventilated; Inner wool fiber in contact with the skin that maintains the correct body temperature and dries sweat quickly; Pass WG11 impact tests;
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle helmet
Material: EPS, Fluid Carbon 12, Merino wool
Technologies: Multipod, MIT, HyVent, Octofit+
Weight: 260 g
Standards: CE EN 1078, CPSC 1203, AS/NZS 2063

Price History

1M 3M
Kask Elemento
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Giro Bexley MIPS
£278.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
iXS Trigger FF
£277.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Super DH MIPS
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Proframe RS
£253.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Troy Lee Designs D4 Composite
£247.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Dropframe Pro
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smith Mainline MIPS
£239.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS
£229.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel