Kamik Snow
Manufacturer: Kamik
- Kids' Boots
- Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Price History
1M
Kamik Snow
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kamik
Popular Products

Kamik Seaturtle2
£29.41

Keen Seacamp II CNX
£29.49

Birkenstock Boston Kids
£49.99

NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49

Superfit Bumblebee
£26.07

Crocs Classic Clog Kids
£25.10
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kamik Women's Momentum 3 Snow Boot, Black, 9 UK B08W1ZG3SL
Upper: Seam-sealed waterproof nylon Upper: Moisture-wicking faux shearling lining Insole: Removable, EVA footbed Insole: Odour-eliminating, natural and non-toxic Cleansport NXT treatment Outsole: Waterproof and flexible synthetic rubber shell

£49.17
Shipping: Free
Kamik Men's Greenbay 4 Snow Boots, Black (Black Blk), 7 UK B005W46H4W
100 percent waterproof Minus 40 Fahrenheit extreme temperature rating 8mm Thermal Guard removable liner (100% recycled content) and hook-and-loop strap Adjustable Velcro strap. Adjustable snow collar with bungee lace lock Built in USA

£57.25
Shipping: Free
KAMIK Snow boots ROGUE S 2 WK2089-TAU
KAMIK Snow boots ROGUE S 2 Brown Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days

£73.50
Shipping: Free
KAMIK Snow boots STORMYF NF2014-BLACK
KAMIK Snow boots STORMYF Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days

£79.10
Shipping: Free
Kamik ALBORG, Mens Warm lined Snow boots , Brown (Gau_Gaucho Brown), 10 UK (44 EU)
Features Comfortable down to -58âF Seam-sealed waterproof genuine nubuck leather upper Waterproof genuine leather gusset tongue 12 mm...

£105.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kamik Men's Greenbay4-m Snow Boots, Black (Black Blk), 6 UK B0013IHFG0
100 percent waterproof Minus 40 Fahrenheit extreme temperature rating 8mm Thermal Guard removable liner (100% recycled content) and hook-and-loop strap Adjustable Velcro strap Built in USA

£69.78
Shipping: Free
KAMIK Snow boots W BANFF NK2363-WHITE
KAMIK Snow boots W BANFF Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days

£86.10
Shipping: Free
Kamik Men's Canuck Snow Boots, Black, 10 UK B0036FT0AC
All-Weather Protection: The Justin Men's Waterproof Winter Boots are crafted for extreme conditions with seam-sealed construction to keep your feet dry. Perfect for those seeking waterproof boots for men and men's hiking shoes for rugged outdoor adventures Eco-Conscious Warmth: Appreciate your reduced footprint with removable liners made from recycled materials, offering eco-friendly insulation. Ideal for environmentally-conscious men looking for men's winter shoes and men's waterproof boots that deliver warmth and sustainability Superior Traction: Navigate snowy paths effortlessly with these winter boots for men, featuring durable soles designed for maximum grip. Experience the stability and flexibility needed for winter adventures with these men's hiking boots and waterproof snow boots Cruelty-Free Comfort: These boots are crafted without animal byproducts, making them a responsible choice for those who value animal welfare. Discover comfort and functionality with men's waterproof shoes and men's winter boots that align with your values Custom Fit and Comfort: Experience the perfect fit with adjustable snow collars and lace locks that provide customized comfort for every adventure. Moisture-wicking liners keep feet cozy, making these men's hiking boots and waterproof work boots suitable for long wear

£88.99
Shipping: Free
Kamik Men's Canuck Snow Boots, Black, 8 UK B0036FT084
Knee-high winter boot made of waterproof 1000 denier nylon with rubber shell on the foot and adjustable bungee cords at ankle and opening Embroidered logo on side of shaft Removable 8mm Zylex lining Non-slip profile

£91.77
Shipping: Free
KAMIK Snow boots W ICELAND WK2266-BLACK
KAMIK Snow boots W ICELAND Black Available in women's sizes. 5,6.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days

£93.10
Shipping: Free
KAMIK Snow boots ROGUE HIKE 3 WK2082-LBR
KAMIK Snow boots ROGUE HIKE 3 Brown Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days

£93.10
Shipping: Free
KAMIK Snow boots ROGUE MID WK2082-CGN-AH24
KAMIK Snow boots ROGUE MID Brown Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days

£93.10
Shipping: Free
KAMIK Snow boots ALBORG WK2011-TAN
KAMIK Snow boots ALBORG Brown Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,7.5.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days

£93.10
Shipping: Free
KAMIK Snow boots CELESTE M WK2428-BLK
KAMIK Snow boots CELESTE M Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days

£100.10
Shipping: Free
Kamik Men's Canuck Snow Boots, Black, 9 UK 145114510
ALL-DAY DRYNESS, NO EXCUSES: Seam-sealed nylon and a durable rubber shell on these snow boots for men keeps snow and moisture at bay. The adjustable snow collar and lace locks offer a secure fit, so you stay dry and comfortable no matter the conditions. WARMTH THAT WON'T QUIT: Stay warm in extreme temperatures down to -40°F with Zylex insulation and a moisture-wicking liner. Designed to keep your feet snug and dry, these mens snow boots are ready to tackle whatever winter throws your way. CONFIDENCE IN EVERY STEP: With deep self-cleaning treads, these mens boots provide solid traction on icy, slushy, or snowy surfaces. No matter if you're hiking, commuting, or shoveling, you can rely on them for stability and support. DURABLE + LIGHTWEIGHT: Built to last through harsh winters without the bulk, these mens winter boots combine rugged performance with lightweight comfort, making them perfect for both adventure and everyday wear. PROUDLY CANADIAN: For over 125 years, Kamik has been based in Montreal, Canada and is committed to designing and producing eco-conscious products, rethinking how they're made. If you want to invest in quality, comfortable and sustainable, invest in Kamik.

£100.99
Shipping: Free
Kamik Men's Winter Boots Snow, Black, 7 UK 145114508

£101.99
Shipping: Free
KAMIK Snow boots LEA PULL NF2506-BLK
KAMIK Snow boots LEA PULL Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days

£107.10
Shipping: Free
Kamik ALBORG, Men’s Warm lined Snow boots , Beige (Tan_Tan), 12 UK (46 EU) B00284AH9A
Waterproof, taped seams Genuine leather and suede Deep tread for better traction on snow

£113.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Closure Type: | Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces |
|---|
Price History
1M
Kamik Snow
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products