Kamado Joe Classc Joe half grill grate

Manufacturer: Kamado Joe
from £60.22to £65.882 offersManufacturer: Kamado Joe
• Half-moon-shaped stainless steel cooking grid
• Part of the Divide Conquer® cooking system
• Allows grilling on multiple levels
• Emits radiant heat for classic charcoal grilling
• Suitable for the Kamado Joe Classic
• Expands grilling possibilities
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kamado Joe Classc Joe half grill grate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kimberly-Clark 209264 Stainless Steel Cooking Grill Grate
Features Kamado Joe Stainless Steel Half Moon Cooking Grate Component Of The Divide & Conquer Cooking System WhichAllows For Staggered...
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe KJ-HCG Classic Joe Half Moon Cooking Grate, Steel, 1
Kamado Joe KJ-HCG Classic Joe Half Moon Cooking Grate, Steel, 1, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Replacement Parts
prodImage
£65.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Half-moon-shaped stainless steel cooking grid
Part of the Divide Conquer® cooking system
Allows grilling on multiple levels
Emits radiant heat for classic charcoal grilling
Suitable for the Kamado Joe Classic
Expands grilling possibilities

Price History

1M
Kamado Joe Classc Joe half grill grate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kamado Joe

Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)
£449.00
Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)Compare 4 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe III
£2,899.00
Kamado Joe Big Joe IIICompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic III
£2,149.00
Kamado Joe Classic IIICompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big Joe
£319.00
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big JoeCompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe
£1,349.00
Kamado Joe Big JoeCompare 11 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big Joe
£270.06
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big JoeCompare 4 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic (KJ23RH)
£899.00
Kamado Joe Classic (KJ23RH)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG A9OZPS1
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Weber Grill Shashlik Set 6606
£52.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Ceramic Grill Plate 47 cm
£62.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Broil King Protective cover 58" Select 67487
£58.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Gourmet BBQ System - Sear Grate
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Premium Cover 57 cm (7143)
£63.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Weber Grill Grate Spirit 210 Cast Iron (7522)
£66.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£65.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel