K2 Mod 110

Manufacturer: K2
from £323.21to £360.004 offersManufacturer: K2
• Inline Skates
• Material: Aluminum, Microfibre
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system, Toggle closure
• Rolls: Size 110 mm, hardness 85A
• Ball Bearing: ILQ 9 Pro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Mod 110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Skate Mod 110, 9.5 B09GX8B7PP
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off MOD 110 Dual Density Cuff - Anatomical low profile cuff with 2 materials providing both stiffness and flexibility. MOD 110 Extruded 6000 Series Frame - Extruded & Machined 6061 aluminum; 2 bolt mount (180mm or 195mm mounting), for 4x110 wheels. ILQ 9 Pro Bearings - The tightest tolerance, best precision, and most efficient glide 110mm 85A Wheels
prodImage
£323.21
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Mod 110, 8 B09GWF291J
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off MOD 110 Dual Density Cuff - Anatomical low profile cuff with 2 materials providing both stiffness and flexibility. MOD 110 Extruded 6000 Series Frame - Extruded & Machined 6061 aluminum; 2 bolt mount (180mm or 195mm mounting), for 4x110 wheels. ILQ 9 Pro Bearings - The tightest tolerance, best precision, and most efficient glide 110mm 85A Wheels
prodImage
£337.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Skate Mod 110, 10 B09GWF6CQC
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off MOD 110 Dual Density Cuff - Anatomical low profile cuff with 2 materials providing both stiffness and flexibility. MOD 110 Extruded 6000 Series Frame - Extruded & Machined 6061 aluminum; 2 bolt mount (180mm or 195mm mounting), for 4x110 wheels. ILQ 9 Pro Bearings - The tightest tolerance, best precision, and most efficient glide 110mm 85A Wheels
prodImage
£357.99
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Mod 110, 11.5 B09GWGLYDB
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off MOD 110 Dual Density Cuff - Anatomical low profile cuff with 2 materials providing both stiffness and flexibility. MOD 110 Extruded 6000 Series Frame - Extruded & Machined 6061 aluminum; 2 bolt mount (180mm or 195mm mounting), for 4x110 wheels. ILQ 9 Pro Bearings - The tightest tolerance, best precision, and most efficient glide 110mm 85A Wheels
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ball Bearing
ILQ 9 Pro
Closure Type
Quick lacing system, Toggle closure
Material
Aluminum, Microfibre
Rolls
Size 110 mm, hardness 85A

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Mod 110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 BOA
£200.00
K2 Alexis 84 BOACompare 10 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£190.00
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 9 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£164.49
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£98.17
K2 Marlee ProCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£110.23
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 13 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
£215.37
K2 F.I.T. 90 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£154.34
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 4 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£144.99
K2 F.I.T. 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
£231.54
K2 VO2 S 100 BoaCompare 6 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£155.84
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£323.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£337.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£357.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel