Josef Seibel Wallace 02

• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Men's Lace-Up Shoe
• Material: Cowhide Leather
• Features: Removable Insole, Flexible Rubber Outsole, Slip-Resistant
• Design: 5-Eyelet Lacing, Round Toe Cap, Heel Tab
• Usage: Leisure, Outdoor Activities, Casual Fashion
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£97.62
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£102.59
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Wallace.02 Men's Business Shoes, Width G (Normal), Interchangeable Footbed, Brazil, 9.5 UK JS-20702-TE796-310-brasil_44
Product type: lace-up shoes, business shoes, lace-up shoes, classic and elegant Outer material: leather (nubuck), inner material: leather and textile, outsole: rubber/latex, insole: textile Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: laces Strobel style: with this special workmanship, upper and lining leather are sewn (stripped) with the sew-in sole. This gives the shoe an extremely high flexibility and durability. The outsole is subsequently either glued or sewn on.
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Wallace.02 Men's Business Shoes, Width G (Normal), Interchangeable Footbed, Brazil, 11 UK JS-20702-TE796-310-brasil_46
prodImage
£102.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Lace-Up Shoe
Material: Cowhide Leather
Features: Removable Insole, Flexible Rubber Outsole, Slip-Resistant
Design: 5-Eyelet Lacing, Round Toe Cap, Heel Tab
Usage: Leisure, Outdoor Activities, Casual Fashion
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 33 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 19 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.54
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 65 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1461 Virginia
£96.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Josef Seibel Raymond 51
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ben Sherman Hoxton Lace-up shoes
source: Love the Sales
Ben Sherman Hoxton Lace-up shoes
£93.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dune London Curiouser Formal
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Curiouser Formal
£99.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dune London Solver Oxford Lace Ups
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Solver Oxford Lace Ups
£99.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Pikolinos Bernet Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Pikolinos Bernet Lace Up Shoes
£79.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Josef Seibel Erroll 50 Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Josef Seibel Erroll 50 Shoes
£99.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dune London Stanleyy Gibson Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Stanleyy Gibson Lace Up Shoes
£99.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hush Puppies Douglas Moccasins
source: Debenhams UK
Hush Puppies Douglas Moccasins
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Alastair 14 Brogues
source: Love the Sales
Josef Seibel Alastair 14 Brogues
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel