Josef Seibel Marseille 01

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Terry cloth
• Closure Type: Slip
• Terry Cloth House Slippers
• Inner Material: Terry Cloth, Outsole: Rubber
• Heel Type: Wedge Heel, Heel Height 4 cm, Platform Height 1.5 cm
• Closure: Slip-On, Width G
• AGO Construction for Lightness and Shape Retention
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Marseille 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Flip flops MARSEILLE 01 17801-58-505-PE25
Josef Seibel Flip flops MARSEILLE 01 Blue Available in women's sizes. 2.5,2.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Flip flops MARSEILLE 01 17801-58-505-PE25
Josef Seibel Flip flops MARSEILLE 01 Blue Available in women's sizes. 2.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Flip flops MARSEILLE 01 17801-58-505-PE25
Josef Seibel Flip flops MARSEILLE 01 Blue Available in women's sizes. 2.5.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Marseille 01, beige, 37.5 EU JS-17801-58-278-champagner_4
Josef Seibel Marseille 01, beige, 37.5 EU
prodImage
£48.32
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Marseille 01 Women's Slippers, Width G (Normal), Beige Combi, 4 UK JS-17801-58-201-beige.kombi_4
Product type: slippers, slippers, plush slippers, cuddly warm, autumn, winter Outer material: terry cloth (textile), inner material: terry cloth, outsole: rubber, insole: terry cloth Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Wedge,Heel Height:1.57 ",Platform Height:0.6 " Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£48.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Terry Cloth House Slippers
Inner Material: Terry Cloth, Outsole: Rubber
Heel Type: Wedge Heel, Heel Height 4 cm, Platform Height 1.5 cm
Closure: Slip-On, Width G
AGO Construction for Lightness and Shape Retention
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Terry cloth

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Marseille 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 19 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.59
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 65 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 45 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.86
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Too Cozy
£35.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Dude Moc
£39.49
Compare Prices
35 offers
Giesswein Dannheim
£42.25
Compare Prices
53 offers
Hush Puppies Amara Slippers
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Amara Slippers
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haflinger Flair Soft
£32.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giesswein Hohenau
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rohde Calmys N°15 Men (6940)
£32.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hush Puppies Good Slipper
source: Secret Sales
Hush Puppies Good Slipper
£32.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Lara 02
£30.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berkemann Jarla
£32.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£48.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel