Josef Seibel Fergey 93

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £45.00to £95.003 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Ankle boots
• Gender: Women
• Material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: leather, removable footbed
• Sole: THERMOPLASTIC RUBBER
• Closure: zipper, comfortable fit G
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Womens Women Ballerina Fergey 58 in beige Leather - Size EU 39 019ddf3c-4cb5-74d1-93b4-018b565921f6
Introducing the Fergey 58, a timeless ballerina shoe crafted by the renowned JOSEF SEIBEL. This women's shoe, in an elegant beige hue, embodies the spirit of nature with its hand-sewn craftsmanship and light design. Made from premium cowhide leather, the Fergey 58 offers unparalleled comfort and flexibility, perfect for leisurely summer strolls or casual outings. The Rubflex outsole ensures durability and grip, while the Velcro closure provides ease of wear. Embrace the essence of slow fashion with this versatile piece, designed for those who appreciate quality and style in their everyday adventures.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Women Ballerina Fergey 58 in beige Leather - Size EU 42 019e6778-b026-759e-a838-93d39b25aad4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 67 Womens Ankle Boots - Navy - Size: 6 pvi_02wcuy93se7sk0
JOSEF SEIBEL Fergey 67 ankle boot. This pixie-inspired design features a side zip for easy on and off, while contrast stitching adds a touch of uniqueness to each step you take. The durable rubber sole not only provides flexibility, but also absorbs shock with every stride, ensuring all-day comfort wherever your adventures take you.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Nubuck leather
Lining: leather, removable footbed
Sole: THERMOPLASTIC RUBBER
Closure: zipper, comfortable fit G
Gender
Women

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 18 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.38
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Ankle boot 25289-41
£44.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25372-41
£45.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sorel Explorer Next Joan Women
£40.53
Compare Prices
39 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25437-41
£46.05
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25418-41
£46.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Buxton Lace
£50.66
Compare Prices
45 offers
Clarks Wallabee Boot Men
£43.78
Compare Prices
66 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 26821-41
£46.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Women
£43.41
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25210-42
£48.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel