Josef Seibel Charlotte 17

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Slippers
• Material: Leather
• Clothing features: Slip-on shoe, comfort shoe with a slight wedge heel
• Closure type: Elastic band
• Outsole: Flexible rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Charlotte 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes JS-87317-971-100-schwarz_42
Product type: slip-on moccasins, slip-on shoes, slip-ons, casual shoes, open slip-on shoes Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:2.2cm,Platform Height:0.7cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£80.02
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes JS-87317-971-100-schwarz_37
prodImage
£80.02
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes
Josef Seibel Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_00envujmnjh2za
What sets JOSEF SEIBEL Charlotte 17 apart is its attention to detail - featuring an elegant cross-stitch feature and  asymmetrical stitch design throughout adding  a touch of flair to any outfit. And with a fully removable insole, you can easily customise your fit with your own orthotic inserts for personalised support.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 5 pvi_03vun2u635qa35
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes JS-87317-971-100-schwarz_38
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes JS-87317-971-100-schwarz_40
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes JS-87317-971-100-schwarz_39
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes 1P#2470000005#N02#24#41
prodImage
£83.86
£87.85
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes child-10181130011410
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_00e0us440e71hi
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes - Brown - Size: 3 pvi_00qa9r7xhly170
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_00p2bxz2nk6m5f
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_03skzkqt8wufrz
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00bm2cn7l7rdrh
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_00t1fg34j26zcx
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Charlotte 17 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 5 pvi_01t9nbyquszjp6
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slippers
Material: Leather
Clothing features: Slip-on shoe, comfort shoe with a slight wedge heel
Closure type: Elastic band
Outsole: Flexible rubber
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Charlotte 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.78
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 33 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 19 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.54
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 65 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dune London SOLLUS Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London SOLLUS Lace Up Shoes
£80.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hush Puppies Kash Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Hush Puppies Kash Lace Up Shoes
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ecco Biom Fjuel Women
£62.93
Compare Prices
17 offers
Clarks Un Abode Ease Derby Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Clarks Un Abode Ease Derby Shoes
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Dreston Rasmiss Lace Up Shoes
£80.10
Compare Prices
52 offers
Sioux Campina
£78.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pikolinos Bernet Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Pikolinos Bernet Lace Up Shoes
£79.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Bugatti 313-85808-4000 Lace Up Smart Shoes
source: OnBuy
Bugatti 313-85808-4000 Lace Up Smart Shoes
£81.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Josef Seibel Charlotte 01
£75.39
Compare Prices
23 offers
Geox Spherica Ec11 Oxford
source: Sneakin UK
Geox Spherica Ec11 Oxford
£78.76
Compare Prices
20 offers
Merkkur
prodImage
£80.02
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£80.02
Shipping: Free
charlesclinkard
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel