Josef Seibel Cara 02

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Cara 02
from £57.13to £69.952 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Felt
• Closure Type: Slip
• House slippers
• Material: Leather and textile
• Features: Flexible outsole, rounded toe, removable insole
• Closure: Slip-on
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Cara 02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Cara.02 Women's Slippers, Width G (Normal), Interchangeable Footbed, Grey Multi, 7.5 UK JS-53702-TE257-712-grau.multi_41
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, mules, garden shoes, casual shoes, comfortable Outer material: leather and textile (textile), inner material: textile, outsole: textile Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Strobel style: with this special workmanship, upper and lining leather are sewn (stripped) with the sew-in sole. This gives the shoe an extremely high flexibility and durability. The outsole is subsequently either glued or sewn on.
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Cara.02 Women's Slippers, Width G (Normal), Interchangeable Footbed, Ocean Multi, 8 UK JS-53702-TE257-532-ocean.multi_42
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
House slippers
Material: Leather and textile
Features: Flexible outsole, rounded toe, removable insole
Closure: Slip-on
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Felt

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Cara 02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 18 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.38
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giesswein Freiburg
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Cannon
£61.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Keen Howser II Men
£52.57
Compare Prices
16 offers
Giesswein Dannheim
£45.50
Compare Prices
64 offers
Giesswein Manta
£51.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emu Mayberry
£63.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giesswein Neudau
£55.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel