Josef Seibel Bradfjord 06

• Gender: Men
• Men's dress shoes
• Upper material: smooth leather
• Lining: chrome-free tanned leather
• Width: regular
• Heel height: approx. 3 cm
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
8 UK X-Wide9.5 UK X-Wide11 UK X-Wide

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Bradfjord 06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel GmbH Bradford 06 Mens Shoes, Black, 11 UK JS 38286-23-600 schwarz,46
Velcro closure
prodImage
£80.02
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel GmbH Bradford 06 Mens Shoes, Black, 9.5 UK JS 38286-23-600 schwarz,44
Velcro closure
prodImage
£80.02
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel GmbH Bradford 06 Mens Shoes, Black, 8 UK JS 38286-23-600 schwarz,42
Velcro closure
prodImage
£80.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's dress shoes
Upper material: smooth leather
Lining: chrome-free tanned leather
Width: regular
Heel height: approx. 3 cm
Closure: hook-and-loop fastener
Hand-stitched construction for flexible outsoles
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Bradfjord 06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.78
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 34 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 19 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.68
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 66 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dune London SOLLUS Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London SOLLUS Lace Up Shoes
£80.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hush Puppies Kash Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Hush Puppies Kash Lace Up Shoes
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Josef Seibel Wallace 04
£77.23
Compare Prices
29 offers
Clarks Un Abode Ease Derby Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Clarks Un Abode Ease Derby Shoes
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Dreston Rasmiss Lace Up Shoes
£80.10
Compare Prices
52 offers
Birkenstock London
£78.65
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pikolinos Bernet Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Pikolinos Bernet Lace Up Shoes
£79.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Bugatti 313-85808-4000 Lace Up Smart Shoes
source: OnBuy
Bugatti 313-85808-4000 Lace Up Smart Shoes
£81.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Compare Prices
112 offers
Geox Spherica Ec11 Oxford
source: Sneakin UK
Geox Spherica Ec11 Oxford
£78.76
Compare Prices
23 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel