Josef Seibel Anvers 75

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Anvers 75
from £49.99to £82.003 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Casual Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 87 in black Leather - Size EU 45 019bfb4e-1366-75cb-ad4b-70f81482e9f3
The New Anvers 87 by JOSEF SEIBEL in black-combi is a classic men's shoe that embodies true German craftsmanship through its hand-stitched production. Made from high-quality cowhide leather, it offers an outstanding fit and function. The PU sole provides excellent cushioning and lightness, ideal for outdoor leisure activities. The comfort shoe width K is perfect for strong feet. The removable leather sole allows for the use of custom insoles. A timeless companion for autumn that focuses on slow fashion and offers modern comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 02 in brown Leather - Size EU 42 019e741b-94f6-75c1-a4f3-37258f0f399c
Introducing the New Anvers 02 by JOSEF SEIBEL, a classic low cut shoe for men in a rich "brasil" hue. Crafted with precision, this shoe features a hand-sewn design that speaks to our commitment to quality and timeless style. The upper is made from premium cowhide leather, offering a luxurious feel and durability. With a PU outsole, it provides excellent grip and flexibility, perfect for leisurely strolls or outdoor adventures. The Velcro closure ensures a snug fit, while the wide "K" width accommodates comfort. Embrace the essence of slow fashion with a shoe that combines tradition and modernity, ideal for any casual occasion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 06 in brown - Size EU 49 019e744d-21e4-75e8-a6f4-082c23bb63c9
Discover the New Anvers 06, a masterpiece of shoemaking art by JOSEF SEIBEL, in the appealing color Tobacco. This lace-up shoe, specially designed for men, combines modern comfort requirements with perfection in fit and function. Crafted according to the traditional hand seam, a rare testimony of true German industrial culture, it stands for loving handwork and quality. The use of high-quality materials guarantees longevity and emphasizes the commitment against fast fashion. The polyurethane sole offers excellent cushioning properties and combines lightness with the advantages of rubber, ideal for long days outdoors. Due to the comfortable width K, this shoe is particularly suitable for wide and strong feet, providing enough space and supporting a pleasant wearing comfort. Thanks to the removable insole, you can use your own orthopedic footbed, making the shoe a true all-rounder. Whether in everyday life or in leisure time, with its classic lacing and unobtrusive design, the New Anvers 06 is the perfect companion for a variety of activities. JOSEF SEIBEL, synonymous with comfort and quality, once again demonstrates with this model how traditional craftsmanship and modern demands can be perfectly combined.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£82.00
£84.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 25 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£49.99
Compare Prices
177 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Vintage Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Compare Prices
105 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Grandstand II
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Court Vision Alta Women (DM0113)
£51.65
Compare Prices
53 offers
Remonte Sneaker D0T08
£49.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 87
£49.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Merrell Trail Glove 7 Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
91 offers
NIKE M2K Tekno Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
98 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 75
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel