Johnny Urban Robin Rolltop Small

Price History
• Made from recycled PET bottles, part of the Eco-Series
• Padded compartment for tablets/laptops up to 12 inches
• Side quick access to the main compartment
• Water-repellent surface with PFC-free impregnation
• Volume from 9.5 to 11.5 liters
• Dimensions: 34 x 26 x 11 cm rolled, 52 x 26 x 11 cm unrolled
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Johnny Urban Robin Rolltop Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Johnny Urban Backpack Womens & Mens Grey - Robin Small - Roll Top Rucksack with 12" Laptop Compartment - Back - Casual Daypack Bag for Uni Office Work - Water-repellant JOHN00365
SMALL ROLL TOP BACKPACK - Small and stylish roll top backpack for anyone who prefers more compact backpacks. Perfect all-rounder for university, work or travel. Modern courier backpack design with anti-theft roll-top closure. PLEASANT WEARING COMFORT - Pleasant, light back padding. Adjustable, narrow straps for a minimalist appearance. RECYCLED MATERIAL - The Rolltop backpack is made from recycled PET bottles and is part of our Eco-Series. With the "Eco Series" product line, we want to enable you to shop sustainably without sacrificing quality and appearance. QUICK ACCESS TO MAIN COMPARTMENT - Spacious main compartment with padded tablet/laptop compartment up to 12 inches. Small inner pocket with zip for more security. Perfect for storing your wallet, cell phone or keys. Practical quick side access to the main. compartment. Small outer compartment with zip. DIMENSIONS & WEIGHT: Rolled up: 34 x 26 x 11 cm, Unrolled: 52 x 26 x 11 cm, Weight: 370g, Volume: 9.5l rolled up, 11.5l unrolled, The backpack meets the requirements for airplane hand luggage.
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Johnny Urban Backpack Womens & Mens Black - Robin Small - Roll Top Rucksack with 12" Laptop Compartment - Back - Casual Daypack Bag for Uni Office Work - Water-repellant JOHN00362
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Johnny Urban Backpack Womens & Mens White - Robin Small - Roll Top Rucksack with 12" Laptop Compartment - Back - Casual Daypack Bag for Uni Office
Features SMALL ROLL TOP BACKPACK - Small and stylish roll top backpack for anyone who prefers more compact backpacks. Perfect all-rounder for...
prodImage
£57.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Johnny Urban Backpack Womens & Mens Grey - Robin Small - Roll Top Rucksack with 12" Laptop Compartment - Back - Casual Daypack Bag for Uni Office Work - Water-repellant JOHN00364
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Johnny Urban Backpack Womens & Mens Green - Robin Small - Roll Top Rucksack with 12" Laptop Compartment - Back - Casual Daypack Bag for Uni Office Work - Water-repellant JOHN00368
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Johnny Urban Backpack Womens & Mens Beige - Robin Small - Roll Top Rucksack with 12" Laptop Compartment - Back - Casual Daypack Bag for Uni Office Work - Water-repellant JOHN00369
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Johnny Urban Backpack Womens & Mens White - Robin Small - Roll Top Rucksack with 12" Laptop Compartment - Back - Casual Daypack Bag for Uni Office Work - Water-repellant JOHN00363
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Made from recycled PET bottles, part of the Eco-Series
Padded compartment for tablets/laptops up to 12 inches
Side quick access to the main compartment
Water-repellent surface with PFC-free impregnation
Volume from 9.5 to 11.5 liters
Dimensions: 34 x 26 x 11 cm rolled, 52 x 26 x 11 cm unrolled

Price History

1M 3M
Johnny Urban Robin Rolltop Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Allrounder R Black (JR7003)
£44.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Nova Small
£44.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£41.83
Compare Prices
18 offers
Forvert Tarp Lorenz
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rains MSN Bag
£45.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jansport Big Student 43.5 x 32.5 x 19 cm
£44.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Wala
£44.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling City Pack Mini
£51.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kipling City Pack S
£43.74
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ecom-Brands
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Ecom-Brands
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.84
Shipping: Free
Ecom-Brands
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel