JLab JBuds Ergonomic Wireless Vertical Mouse

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Ergonomic mouse with vertical design for natural hand posture
• Connection via Bluetooth 5.2 or USB wireless dongle
• Supports up to three simultaneous device connections
• Rechargeable battery with over 4 months of battery life
• 6 programmable buttons and quiet clicking
• Adjustable DPI up to 2400 for personalized sensitivity
• Compatible with Windows, Mac OS, and Chrome OS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuds Ergonomic Wireless Vertical Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JLab JBuds Ergonomic Mouse, Connect via Bluetooth or USB Receiver, Multi Device Vertical Mouse, Silent Ergo Full-Size Rechargeable Wireless Mouse for Laptop Computer, Desktop PC, Tablet, Windows/Mac IEUMJBERGORBLK82
FLEXIBLE CONNECTIONS: The JLab JBuds Ergonomic Mouse is compatible with three simultaneous device connections. Connect this rechargeable wireless mouse via Bluetooth 5.2 or the USB Wireless Dongle (2.4 GHz) to nearly any type of device be it laptop, desktop or many more. Easily switch between saved devices like your computer, tablet, phone etc. with a click of a button NATURAL COMFORT: Designed to mimic the most natural handshake position, the JBuds Ergonomic Mouse rests at a cozy 52-degree angle. This angle helps reduce the risk of repetitive strain injuries, and if you're someone who deals with hand and wrist pain, this wireless vertical mouse might just be your new best friend, offering some much-needed relief SCROLL YOUR WAY: Adjustable tracking allows you to change the sensitivity of your ergo mouse. Whether you like to click around on ultra-fast or leisurely make your way down a page, this Bluetooth silent mouse will adjust to the right pace for you RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Who wants to go digging around looking for AAA batteries? We sure don’t. The JBuds wireless ergonomic mouse has a convenient rechargeable battery so you don’t ever have to skip a beat. No interruptions, less waste CUSTOM USER PROFILES: Through the JLab Work App, you can program specific buttons to fit how you like to use your favorite applications. Paste your most used formulas or paste the same text with a simple click of a button. With up to three unique profiles, you can easily switch between them depending on what you’re doing
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
JLab JBUDS ERGONOMIC mouse Home Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth 240 IEUMJBERGORBLK82
Multi-device vertical wireless mouse reduces strainPRODUCTIVITY MEETS COMFORTThe JBuds Ergonomic Mouse offers blissful comfort with a personalized set-up for your favorite functions and tasks. With seven buttons. you have everything you need to reach WFH greatness. and everything you want to play your game. your way. The vertical design provides a natural angle for your wrist and hand. so switching between your favorite functions and your top devices is effortless.NATURAL COMFORTDesigned to mimic the most natural handshake position. the JBuds Ergonomic Mouse rests at a cozy 52-degree angle. This angle helps reduce the risk of repetitive strain injuries. and if you're someone who deals with hand and wrist pain. this ergonomic mouse might just be your new best friend. offering some much-needed relief.FLEXIBLE CONNECTIONSThe JBuds Wireless Mouse is compatible with three—count ‘em. three!—device connection options. You can pair with nearly any type of device using Bluetooth 5.2. or USB. We hate pairing confusion too. so we made it super easy for you to switch between saved devices.CUSTOM USER PROFILESThrough our JLab Work App. you can program specific buttons to fit how you like to use your favorite applications. And why choose? Paste your most used Excel formulas or paste the same text with a simple click of a button. With up to three unique profiles. you can easily switch between them depending on what you’re doing. Check out some example set-ups.SCROLL YOUR WAYAdjustable tracking allows you to change the sensitivity of your mouse so you can move at your own speed. Whether you like to click around on turbo or leisurely make your way down a page. the JBuds Wireless Mouse will adjust to the right pace for you.QUIET CLICKSWe’re very familiar with the looks you get from your newly appointed WFH colleagues. fellow café-goers. and napping pets when clicking gets out of hand. That’s why we design all of our mice with silent buttons—so you can click away without raising any eyebrows (or ears).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Ergonomic Wireless Mouse - Black 5257061
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Custom User Profiles With our JLab Work App, program specific buttons to fit how you like to use your favourite applications. And why choose? Paste your most used Excel formulas or paste the same text with a simple click of a button. With up to three unique profiles, you can easily switch between. Flexible Connections The JBuds Wireless Mouse is compatible with three—count 'em, three! —device connection options. You can pair with nearly any type of device using Bluetooth 5.2, or USB. We hate pairing confusion too, so we made it super easy for you to switch between saved devices. Natural Comfort Designed to mimic the most natural handshake position, the JBuds Ergonomic Mouse rests at a cozy 52-degree angle. This angle helps reduce hand and wrist pain whilst also reducing the risk of repetitive strain injuries. Quiet Clicks We're very familiar with the looks you get when clicking gets out of hand. That's why we design all of our mice with silent buttons! Compatible with Full Compatibility with Tablets Laptops & PC's. Includes USBA Dongle, Ergonomic Mouse. Laser. Optical sensor. BlueTrack. Wireless range 5m. Nano receiver. 7 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. Battery indicator light. Approximately 4 months battery life. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119070845.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLAB Jbuds Ergonomic Wireless Optical Mouse, Black 10289218
- This JLab mouse has seven programmable buttons, so you can set up shortcuts - Download the JLab app to customise buttons and set up to three user profiles - Connect to a wide range of devices using the USB dongle or Bluetooth - The ergonomic design feels natural to hold, helping reduce hand and wrist pain- Its quiet clicks means you won't bother others while working or studying- With a four-month battery life, you'll spend less time worrying about recharging
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
JLab JBuds Ergonomic Mouse, Connect via Bluetooth or USB Receiver,
JLab JBuds Ergonomic Mouse, Connect via Bluetooth or USB Receiver, Multi Device Vertical Mouse, Silent Ergo Full-Size Rechargeable Wireless Mouse...
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
JLab JBUDS ERGONOMIC Mouse Home Right-Hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth 2400 DPI IEUMJBERGORBLK82
JLab JBUDS ERGONOMIC Mouse Home Right-Hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth 2400 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£45.45
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Ergonomic Mouse, Connect via Bluetooth or USB Receiver, Multi Device IEUMJBERGORBLK82
JLab JBuds Ergonomic Mouse, Connect via Bluetooth or USB Receiver, Multi Device, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
JLab JBUDS ERGONOMIC mouse Home Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth 2400 DPI 353976
Multi-device vertical wireless mouse reduces strain PRODUCTIVITY MEETS COMFORT The JBuds Ergonomic Mouse offers blissful comfort with a personalized set-up for your favorite functions and tasks. With seven buttons you have everything you need to reach WFH greatness and everything you want to play your game your way. The vertical design provides a natural angle for your wrist and hand so switching between your favorite functions and your top devices is effortless. NATURAL COMFORT Designed to mimic the most natural handshake position the JBuds Ergonomic Mouse rests at a cozy 52-degree angle. This angle helps reduce the risk of repetitive strain injuries and if you're someone who deals with hand and wrist pain this ergonomic mouse might just be your new best friend offering some much-needed relief. FLEXIBLE CONNECTIONS The JBuds Wireless Mouse is compatible with threecount em three!device connection options. You can pair with nearly any type of device using Bluetooth 5.2 or USB. We hate pairing confusion too so we made it super easy for you to switch between saved devices. CUSTOM USER PROFILES Through our JLab Work App you can program specific buttons to fit how you like to use your favorite applications. And why choose? Paste your most used Excel formulas or paste the same text with a simple click of a button. With up to three unique profiles you can easily switch between them depending on what youre doing. Check out some example set-ups. SCROLL YOUR WAY Adjustable tracking allows you to change the sensitivity of your mouse so you can move at your own speed. Whether you like to click around on turbo or leisurely make your way down a page the JBuds Wireless Mouse will adjust to the right pace for you. QUIET CLICKS Were very familiar with the looks you get from your newly appointed WFH colleagues fellow caf-goers and napping pets when clicking gets out of hand. Thats why we design all of our mice with silent buttonsso you can click away without raising any eyebrows (or ears).
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic mouse with vertical design for natural hand posture
Connection via Bluetooth 5.2 or USB wireless dongle
Supports up to three simultaneous device connections
Rechargeable battery with over 4 months of battery life
6 programmable buttons and quiet clicking
Adjustable DPI up to 2400 for personalized sensitivity
Compatible with Windows, Mac OS, and Chrome OS
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuds Ergonomic Wireless Vertical Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Modern Mouse
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
£35.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ergo M575
£37.25
Compare Prices
32 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£34.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Core Wireless
£34.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
A4Tech Bloody A60
£34.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£35.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jlab Audio
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel