JL Audio C2-690tx

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio C2-690tx
from £199.00to £239.005 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Music Power: total 125 W
• Sensitivity: 93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 53 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 15 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-690tx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio C2-690tx - 6 x 9" 280 Watts Coaxial 3 Way Shelf Car Speakers Pair
JL Audio C2-690tx - 6 x 9" 280 Watts Coaxial 3 Way Shelf Car Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-690TX - 6 x 9" 280 Watts 3 Way Parcel Shelf Car Speakers Pair C2690TX
JL Audio C2-690TX - 6 x 9" 280 Watts 3 Way Parcel Shelf Car Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio C2-690tx 6 x 9" 3-Way Coaxial Car Speaker 1 Pair 70Watts RMS C2690TX
JL Audio C2-690tx 6 x 9" 3-Way Coaxial Car Speaker 1 Pair 70Watts RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-690tx C2 Series 6x9" Coaxial Car Parcel Shelf Speakers 70w RMS Pair 99619
JL Audio C2-690tx C2 Series 6x9" Coaxial Car Parcel Shelf Speakers 70w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-690TX 3-Way 6x9" 280 Watts Car Speakers & 6x9 Black Pod Box (Pair) C2690TX
JL Audio C2-690TX 3-Way 6x9" 280 Watts Car Speakers & 6x9 Black Pod Box (Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 15 W
Music Power:total 125 W
Sensitivity:93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:53 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
3-way

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-690tx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 690
£169.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hertz HMX 8 LD
£212.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MP 70.3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal PC 165 FE
£219.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel