JL Audio 300/4

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio 300/4
from £369.00to £599.007 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Power Amplifier
• Channels: 4.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 75 W
• Impedance: 4 Ω
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 30 kHz
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 108 dB
• Input Sensitivity: 200 mV
• Dimensions: H59 mm x W231.25 mm x D335 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JL Audio 300/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio 10TW1-4 10 Inch Sub TW1 Series Shallow Mount Subwoofer 4 ohm 300w RMS
JL Audio 10TW1-4 10 Inch Sub TW1 Series Shallow Mount Subwoofer 4 ohm 300w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 10TW1-4 - Car Audio Shallow Mount 10" Inch Subwoofer Sub 4 Ohm 300W rms 10TW14
JL Audio 10TW1-4 - Car Audio Shallow Mount 10" Inch Subwoofer Sub 4 Ohm 300W rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio 12TW1-4 - Car Audio Sub Driver Single 4 Ohm 12" Subwoofer 300W RMS 12TW14
JL Audio 12TW1-4 - Car Audio Sub Driver Single 4 Ohm 12" Subwoofer 300W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 12TW1-4 12 Inch Sub TW1 Series Shallow Mount Subwoofer 4 ohm 300w RMS
JL Audio 12TW1-4 12 Inch Sub TW1 Series Shallow Mount Subwoofer 4 ohm 300w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 12TW3-D4 Car Audio 12" (300 mm) Subwoofer Driver 400 W, dual 4 Ω 12TW3D4
JL Audio 12TW3-D4 Car Audio 12" (300 mm) Subwoofer Driver 400 W, dual 4 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£460.80
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 12TW3-D4 Car Audio 12" (300 mm) Subwoofer Driver 400 W, dual 4 Ω 168C1650X
JL Audio 12TW3-D4 Car Audio 12" (300 mm) Subwoofer Driver 400 W, dual 4 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio CP112-W0V3 - 12" 300 Watts Sub Box & JX500.1 Amplifier & 4AWG Amp Kit CP112W0V3
JL Audio CP112-W0V3 - 12" 300 Watts Sub Box & JX500.1 Amplifier & 4AWG Amp Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Dimensions:H59 mm x W231.25 mm x D335 mm
System
Channels:4.0
Max. Output Power per Channel:75 W
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:108 dB
Impedance:4 Ω
Input Sensitivity:200 mV
Frequency Range:5 Hz - 30 kHz

Price History

1M
JL Audio 300/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 300/2
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine R-A75M
£360.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio XD200/2
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD500/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IBus 2.1
£429.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpine S-A55V
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
£309.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 300/4
cen-uk
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel