JBL Club A1000

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Club A1000
from £339.955 offersManufacturer: JBLPrice History
• Mono subwoofer amplifier with up to 1,000 Watts RMS
• Speaker-level inputs for easy integration
• Class-D design for efficient power delivery without straining the vehicle system
• Low-pass filter and variable bass boost for optimized performance
• Wired remote control for bass level adjustment
• Dimensions: Height 5.1 cm, Width 32 cm, Depth 18 cm, Weight 3.74 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£339.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
JBL

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL CLUB A1000 - Mono Car Amplifier Class D 1000W RMS @ 2 Ohm Bass Amp GX-A3001 GX A3001
JBL CLUB A1000 - Mono Car Amplifier Class D 1000W RMS @ 2 Ohm Bass Amp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£339.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Club A1000 Amp 1 Channel Mono Class D Subwoofer Amplifier 1000w RMS
JBL Club A1000 Amp 1 Channel Mono Class D Subwoofer Amplifier 1000w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL CLUB A1000 CLASS D CAR AMP AMPLIFER MONO 1 BASS SINGLE CHANNEL 1000W NEW CLUBA1000
JBL CLUB A1000 CLASS D CAR AMP AMPLIFER MONO 1 BASS SINGLE CHANNEL 1000W NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Club A1000 - 1000W Class D Mono Subwoofer Amplifier
JBL Club A1000 - 1000W Class D Mono Subwoofer Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£341.99
Shipping: Free
JBL CLUB-A1000 - Mono Car Amplfier Class D 1000W RMS Bass Remote Included BN CLUBA1000
JBL CLUB-A1000 - Mono Car Amplfier Class D 1000W RMS Bass Remote Included BN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£379.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mono subwoofer amplifier with up to 1,000 Watts RMS
Speaker-level inputs for easy integration
Class-D design for efficient power delivery without straining the vehicle system
Low-pass filter and variable bass boost for optimized performance
Wired remote control for bass level adjustment
Dimensions: Height 5.1 cm, Width 32 cm, Depth 18 cm, Weight 3.74 kg

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Club A1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JBL

JBL BassPro Nano
£174.53
JBL BassPro NanoCompare 6 Prices
JBL Stage Marine 8
£269.99
JBL Stage Marine 8Compare 1 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£63.42
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£125.45
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
JBL Stage3 527Compare 5 Prices
JBL Club 102
£133.81
JBL Club 102Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine S-A55V
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine R-A60F
£329.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz HMP4D
£259.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine R-A75M
£360.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 300/2
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
£309.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 300/4
£369.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD500/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel