Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968B1)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £59.95to £136.994 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
• Waterproof up to: 50 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968B1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
unbrand LB5C5K968B1A Lower Rear Driver Toe Link Control Arm for Ford 2020 Explorer LB5C5K968BD LB5Z5500E OPC-PTHCKK2-NEW
LB5C5K968B1A Lower Rear Driver Toe Link Control Arm for Ford 2020 Explorer LB5C5K968BD LB5Z5500E Suitable for:2020 for Ford ExplorerNote:The...
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Rodney & Rolf Womens Bracelet Silver Sterling 925 Flagami - Size Large c00de864-6975-4e26-968b-1fa44f7f1d4b
Bracelet Pure Gem | RED CORNALINE - Ferrules "MAGIC TREE" Sterling Silver 925 Thousandths | HR® elasticated - High Resistance | Manufactured in our French Workshop | Delivered with our prestige box and a certificate of warranty & authenticity
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.90
£72.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Swarovski 'Matrix' Womens Base Metal Clip Earrings - Silver 5692523 - One Size da968b1f-7bed-4e77-a858-d4767d3d77bb
This Swarovski Clip Earrings in Silver is made of the highest quality allergy free Base Metal. The Swarovski 'Matrix' Women's Base Metal Clip Earrings - Silver 5692523 comes delivered in a beautiful gift box and has a two year warranty - the perfect gift to spoil yourself or a loved one.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£96.53
£99.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
H&R 50135701 Wheel spacer 968b1df8-76ba-4d37-8526-61d1b566f335
Colour: silver; Thickness: 25; Thickness: 25; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 115; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 115; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Centering Diameter [mm]: 70.1; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; : 9 mm, 11 mm, 16 mm, 6 mm; : 9 mm, 11 mm, 16 mm, 6 mm; Thread Size: M12x1,5; Rims: not for steel rims; : 70,1 mm, 70,1mm
prodImage
£136.99
£145.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968B1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.46
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina F16790
£59.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£60.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Esprit Mirror Drop women's watch
£48.03
Compare Prices
26 offers
Ice Watch Ice Loulou
£59.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977B)
£61.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
Esprit Sky Drop women's watch
£45.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Bering 11429-789
£63.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen EU6090-03A
£63.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977A)
£62.30
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jacques Lemans Long Island (1-1318A)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£96.53
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel