Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1193B)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1193B)
from £64.49to £99.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£64.49
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£99.99
Shipping: £8.45

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLIC 6502-08-9504200Q Front Cowling 565fdf3c-a948-49ec-9e1f-da0c6d1193b0
Panel Type: Full Body Section; Core Dimensions: 430; Production date from: 10.1994; Production date to: 12.1999
prodImage
£64.49
£72.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
METELLI 15-1666 CV joint kit dea1fce7-c2d4-447f-89bd-1193b1127c2e
Thread Size: M24x2, M24x2,0; External Toothing wheel side: 30; Internal Toothing wheel side: 34; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 54,5; Outer Diameter [mm]: 93,2; Bellows Material: Rubber; Fitting Position: Front Axle, Wheel Side; Number of Gears: 6 Speed, 5 Speed; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, Fully Automatic, Automatic Transmission; Drive Type: Front-Wheel Drive; Construction Year from: 01/2008, 01/2007
prodImage
£99.99
£108.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.53
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.79
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering 11429-789
£63.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nixon Arrow
£66.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1194I)
£78.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977B)
£62.30
Compare Prices
29 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Petite Melrose
£67.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£60.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326D)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1193B)
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel