Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2117A)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £142.99to £154.694 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Chronograph
• Strap material: Leather/Silicone
• Functions: 24-hour, chronograph, date, minute, second, hour
• Water resistance: 20 ATM
• Case material: Stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2117A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JACQUES LEMANS Analogue Wristwatch mid-31328, Black/White, Strip B08WR8Q3HZ
Wristwatch Model Jacques Lemans 1-2117A Liverpool chronograph 44 mm 20ATM Analog for Men 13mm calendar date and month buckle
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
JACQUES LEMANS Analogue Wristwatch mid-31328, Black/White, Strip 1-2117A-AMFBM-UK
Wristwatch Model Jacques Lemans 1-2117A Liverpool chronograph 44 mm 20ATM Analog for Men 13mm calendar date and month buckle
prodImage
£147.48
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-2117A Mens Liverpool Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7196-d86c-7445-9e40-af3d1964c137
You have to hand it to Jacques Lemans, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2117A epitomises the Jacques Lemans ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Jacques Lemans wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2117A will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£147.48
£150.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
JACQUES LEMANS Analogue Wristwatch mid-31328, Black/White, Strip 79152_mfn
Wristwatch Model Jacques Lemans 1-2117A Liverpool chronograph 44 mm 20ATM Analog for Men 13mm calendar date and month buckle
prodImage
£154.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chronograph
Strap material: Leather/Silicone
Functions: 24-hour, chronograph, date, minute, second, hour
Water resistance: 20 ATM
Case material: Stainless steel

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2117A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Men's Dress FS4552
£142.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1963
£143.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK8184
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange AX2454
£142.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Chrono Bike F20641/3
£141.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ4281
£138.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Accelerator MK9111
£144.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4283
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258F)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil FS4682
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£147.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.48
Shipping: £2.99
watch-boutique
prodImage
£154.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel