Diesel DZ4280

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ4280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diesel Mega Chief Mens Brown Watch DZ4280 - Silver material_Leather - One Size 78c519a7-27ad-43f3-9058-506fb3c59ff5
Diesel Mens Mega Chief Series Silver Watch. Diesel Silver Watch. Leather Watch Strap, 1 Year Warranty. Comes With Diesel Display Case with Inner Cushion & User Manual. DZ4280. Case Material Stainless Steel
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£143.00
£145.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Diesel DZ4280 Mega Chief Brown Leather Men's Watch - White/Brown pvi_00gcsljn8sxsv7
Model: DZ4280Case Size: 51 mmMovement: Quartz ChronographStrap Material: LeatherStrap Colour: BrownCase Water Resistance: 10 ATMCase Material: Stainless SteelCase Colour: GunmetalDial Colour: WhiteStrap Width: 26 mmClosure: Single Prong Strap Buckle
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
DIESEL DZ4280 men's watch
Cheeky, rebellious and cheeky, the Diesel brand creates fashions rather than following them. With a distinctive and unique look, the Diesel style is...
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
Diesel Watch for Men Mega Chief, Quartz Chronograph Movement, 59 mm Gunmetal Stainless Steel Case with a Leather Strap, DZ4280 B009LSLT6Q
DIESEL men watch - Xlarge gunmetal round stainless steel case (diam. 59 mm) in polished and brushed finishing - 10 ATM water pressure resistance construction Light brown genuine leather strap - Buckle White two layer dial with grey and white indexes and gunmetal arabic digit at 12 o'clock - Chronograph movement with date - Black and white hands with blue seconds - Mineral glass Packed in DIESEL gift box
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mega Chief DZ4280 Men's Watch – 51mm White Dial Leather 54979316580678
Diesel Mega Chief DZ4280 Men's Watch – 51mm White Dial Leather. The Diesel DZ4280 doesn't follow trends — it sets the tone with raw, industrial design. From the Mega Chief collection, the DZ4280 measures 51mm — impossible to miss — this is a statement piece. At 135g, you feel it on the wrist — in the best way.. Mineral crystal guards the white dial — dependable, everyday protection. 100m (10 ATM) water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. The brown leather strap brings a refined, versatile character — works with business attire and weekend wear alike. The built-in chronograph gives you a practical stopwatch whenever you need it. Luminous hands and markers ensure readability after dark — no reaching for your phone.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4051432896729. Bezel. Fixed Gunmetal ion-plated. Brand. Diesel. Calibre. Quartz Chronograph. Case Colour. Gunmetal. Case Diameter. 51mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 12mm. Clasp. Pin Buckle. Collection. Mega Chief. Crystal. Mineral Glass. Dial Colour. White. Functions. Chronograph, Date, Hour, Minute, Second. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 26mm. Luminous. Hands and Markers. Model. DZ4280. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Brown. Strap Material. Leather. Water Resistance. 100m (10 ATM). Weight. 135g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H12 mm x W51 mm x L59 cm
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ4280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diesel

Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333
£175.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Diesel DZ7313 Mr DaddyCompare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ7370
£128.99
Diesel DZ7370Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4290
£135.00
Diesel DZ4290Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4343 Mega Chief
£147.00
Diesel DZ4343 Mega ChiefCompare 5 Prices
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Diesel DZ4329 Mega ChiefCompare 8 Prices
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Diesel DZ4309Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ7315
£124.99
Diesel DZ7315Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4308
£168.00
Diesel DZ4308Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maserati Competizione R8853100021
£143.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4283
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel DZ7311
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4360 Mega Chief
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CA4561-89E
£139.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Griffed (DZ4650SET)
£139.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio EF-527D-2AVUEF
£139.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16759
£118.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK8314
£147.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4281
£138.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ4280
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel