Diesel DZ4360 Mega Chief

Manufacturer: Diesel
Diesel DZ4360 Mega Chief
from £140.00to £209.002 offersManufacturer: Diesel
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ4360 Mega Chief
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diesel Mega Chief Mens Gold Watch DZ4360 - Multicolour Stainless Steel - One Size 27883738-7b47-47c1-80ed-153b1fcdf431
This Diesel Mega Chief Chronograph Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold 51 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Gold Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This Elegant and practical watch is perfect for all occasions. It’s a great gift for your relatives and friends-The watch has a calendar function: Date, Stop Watch, Luminous Hands, Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 24 mm width Gold Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 51 mm,case thickness: 14 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Gold
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£140.00
£142.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Watch for Men Mega Chief, Quartz Chronograph Movement, 51 mm Gold Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Strap, DZ4360 B014S0WM80
51mm case, 26mm case, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with chronograph analog display, imported Round stainless steel case, with a gold dial Water resistant up to 100m: Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:51 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Weight:150 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ4360 Mega Chief
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diesel

Diesel DZ7370
£119.99
Diesel DZ7370Compare 6 Prices
Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)
£207.00
Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)Compare 2 Prices
Diesel DZ4318 Mega Chief
£87.90
Diesel DZ4318 Mega ChiefCompare 6 Prices
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Diesel DZ7313 Mr DaddyCompare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Diesel DZ4309Compare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ4282
£146.00
Diesel DZ4282Compare 6 Prices
Diesel DZ7315
£124.49
Diesel DZ7315Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Diesel DZ4329 Mega ChiefCompare 7 Prices
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4344 Mega Chief
£140.00
Diesel DZ4344 Mega ChiefCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina Chrono Bike F20642/3
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Sport Tourer FS6048
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maserati Successo R8871621012
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani Exchange AX1746
£139.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4338
£147.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Sport CH2565
£139.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Neutra FS5699
£140.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4281
£138.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Chrono Bike F20641/3
£141.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Machine FS5972
£138.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4360 Mega Chief
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel