Diesel DZ4283

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ4283
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Diesel Mens Mega Chief Chronograph Watch DZ4283 - Black Metal - One Size 3c8e3761-ac5b-4362-843b-566f013de19e
Diesel DZ4283 Men's Mega Chief Chronograph Collection. @�239.99, Our watch offering is industrial and robust. D2time stock an assortment of Diesel watches and regularly update with new arrivals. Free Standard Shipping on orders. EAN 4051432896750
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£145.00
£147.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Diesel DZ4283 Mega Chief Chronograph Black Dial Men's Watch pvi_02gbo0cjwuzk24
Model: DZ4283EAN: 4051432896750Movement: QuartzCase Material: Stainless SteelCase Width: 51.0 mmCase Thickness: 12.0 mmDial Colour: BlackCrystal: Hardened MineralStrap Material: Stainless SteelStrap Colour: BlackGender: GentsWater Resistance: 100 metres
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
Diesel DZ4283 Mega Chief Chronograph Black Dial Men's Watch
...
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
Diesel Watch for Men Mega Chief, Chronograph Movement, 59 mm Black Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Strap, DZ4283 B00B8EAYJ4
59mm case, 26mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with chronograph analog display, imported Round stainless steel case, with a black dial Black, stainless steel band Water resistant up to 100m: Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mega Chief DZ4283 Men's Watch – 51mm Black Dial Stainless Steel 54979315335494
Diesel Mega Chief DZ4283 Men's Watch – 51mm Black Dial Stainless Steel. The Diesel DZ4283 makes no apologies for its size — bold, industrial, unapologetically loud. From the Mega Chief collection, the DZ4283 measures 51mm — impossible to miss — this is a statement piece. At 204 grams, this watch has serious presence — you'll know it's there.. Mineral crystal over the black dial handles everyday knocks and scratches with ease. 100 Metres (10 ATM) water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. Anchored by a stainless steel bracelet and deployment clasp with push button release — solid, secure, built for everyday use. Sub-dial chronograph function brings real-world utility to the design. Lume-coated hands and indices keep the time visible in low-light conditions.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4051432896750. Bezel. Fixed Black PVD Stainless Steel. Brand. Diesel. Calibre. Quartz Chronograph. Case Colour. Black. Case Diameter. 51mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 12mm. Clasp. Deployment Clasp with Push Button Release. Collection. Mega Chief. Crystal. Mineral. Dial Colour. Black. Functions. Chronograph, Date, Hour, Minute, Second. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 26mm. Luminous. Hands and Indices. Model. DZ4283. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Black. Strap Material. Stainless Steel. Water Resistance. 100 Metres (10 ATM). Weight. 204 grams
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:51 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Weight:196 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ4283
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diesel

Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333
£175.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Diesel DZ7313 Mr DaddyCompare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ7370
£128.99
Diesel DZ7370Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4290
£135.00
Diesel DZ4290Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4343 Mega Chief
£147.00
Diesel DZ4343 Mega ChiefCompare 5 Prices
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Diesel DZ4329 Mega ChiefCompare 8 Prices
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Diesel DZ4309Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ7315
£124.99
Diesel DZ7315Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4308
£168.00
Diesel DZ4308Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maserati Competizione R8853100021
£143.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4280
£143.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK8314
£147.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ7311
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio EF-527D-3AVUEF
£147.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248B)
£148.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Baby Chief (DZ4566)
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Successo R8871621011
£148.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Biarritz (1-1237C)
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Framed (DZ4659)
£122.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4283
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel