Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248B)

• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: Black dial
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar, Stop function
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain Vétiver Eau de Parfum 100 ml d1248b9a-0b13-4e05-ae43-bb1a16581db3
Guerlain Vétiver — Eau de Parfum Unisex A refined, versatile woody fragrance that appeals to all. Elegant, long-lasting notes for a sophisticated effect. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: juniper berries, bergamot, mandarin, bitter aromatic notes Heart notes: vetiver, iris, neroli, floral notes Base notes: vetiver, cedarwood, musk, tobacco, tonka bean Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Anyone who loves classic, reliable woody fragrances for everyday wear.
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:48.8 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:Black dial
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio EF-527D-3AVUEF
£147.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ7311
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20637/1
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Successo R8871621011
£148.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK8314
£147.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK8344
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Diesel DZ4343 Mega Chief
£147.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel Griffed (DZ4650SET)
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK8281
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ7370
£128.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248B)
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel