Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1877H

Price History
• Chronograph
• Movement: Quartz
• Water Resistance: up to 20 bar
• Dial Color: black
• Case Material: stainless steel
• Strap Material: stainless steel
• Case Diameter: 41 mm
• Case Finish: bicolor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1877H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans 1-1877H Mens Liverpool Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7189-8126-7655-8522-107044f9b8b4
Every Jacques Lemans watch watch is made to exacting standards and the Mens Liverpool Watch 1-1877H is no exception. It comes boxed in the original packaging with all the Jacques Lemans warranty and instructions. Get your Jacques Lemans Mens Liverpool Watch 1-1877H watch today. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.43
£117.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1877H Mens Chronograph Screwed-in crown
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£114.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chronograph
Movement: Quartz
Water Resistance: up to 20 bar
Dial Color: black
Case Material: stainless steel
Strap Material: stainless steel
Case Diameter: 41 mm
Case Finish: bicolor
Glass: mineral glass
Strap Clasp: folding clasp with safety catch

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1877H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£372.59
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£191.07
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.10
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.66
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£114.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Armani AR0431
£105.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Machine FS5251SET
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Attrazione R8853151005
£113.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Acapulco (1-1314C)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-556DB-2AVUEF
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EF-539D-1AVEF
£111.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK8184
£122.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16759
£118.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina F16826
£118.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£114.43
Shipping: £2.99
watch-boutique
prodImage
£114.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel