Jacques Lemans La Passion (1-1273D)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans La Passion (1-1273D)
from £97.00to £212.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans La Passion (1-1273D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Santa maria novella Angeli di Firenze Fluid Cream 250 ml Glass 7a1273d4-c63f-4362-95aa-a0e2cbc1b8bb
The fragrance with marine notes from the Officina Profumo-Farmaceutica of Santa Maria Novella becomes a skincare product. This Fluid Cream is composed of a formula based on vegetable oils and butters, specifically designed to make the skin pleasantly soft and fragrant. Angeli di Firenze Fluid Cream 250 ml Glass enriched with sea fennel extract, rich in antioxidants, and elements such as flavonoids, chlorogenic acids, potassium, and iron with revitalizing and regenerating properties.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
AS-PL A3402S Alternator 97d10f1c-37f4-4619-a6ed-1273d7f02996
Pulleys: with belt pulley; Voltage [V]: 12; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 230; for OE number: FG23S011; Quality: STANDARD LINE; New part without deposit: ; Manufacturer Restriction: VALEO
prodImage
£212.99
£221.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H11 mm x W33 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans La Passion (1-1273D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.46
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3121)
£97.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Harwell ES5326
£98.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans New Venice (1-1230E)
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil ES3988
£95.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977F)
£79.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4701)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans London (1-963B)
£111.30
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bering 10126-307
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Starletti
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jacques Lemans La Passion (1-1273D)
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel