Jackson JS20 Dinky

Manufacturer: Jackson
Jackson JS20 Dinky
from £277.24to £288.842 offersManufacturer: Jackson
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22 frets
• Body: Indian cedar
• Neck: Maple
• Pickups: Jackson JE10 Humbucker
• Hardware/Mechanics: Diecast, chrome
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jackson JS20 Dinky
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS20 DKQ 2PT Electric Guitar Trans Green Burst 2910211587
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS20 DKQ 2PT Electric Guitar Trans Green Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£277.24
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS20 DKQ 2PT Electric Guitar Trans Blue Burst 2910211586
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS20 DKQ 2PT Electric Guitar Trans Blue Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£288.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Indian cedar
Neck:Maple
Frets:22 frets
Pickups:Jackson JE10 Humbucker
Hardware/Mechanics:Diecast, chrome

Price History

1M
Jackson JS20 Dinky
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson RR Minion JS1XM
£189.00
Jackson RR Minion JS1XMCompare 1 Prices
Jackson X Series Spectra Bass SBXM IV
£499.00
Jackson X Series Spectra Bass SBXM IVCompare 1 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QV
£502.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QVCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA
£322.80
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKACompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7
£320.19
Jackson Dinky JS22-7Compare 1 Prices
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6
£779.54
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cort G-250
£277.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez GRG170DXL-BKN
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GSA60-BKN
£249.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG7221
£282.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
JET Guitars JT-350 SB R
£284.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar MN
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aria 714-MK2
£269.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jackson JS20 Dinky
manns_music
prodImage
£277.24
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£288.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel