Jackery Explorer 240 v2

Price History
• Portable power station with 300W output
• Compact and lightweight for backpacks
• 5 ports including USB-C with 100W PD fast charging
• LiFePO4 battery with over 3,000 charge cycles
• IEC-certified safety with 62 protection mechanisms
• Dimensions: Height 23.5 cm, Length 28.5 cm, Width 18.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jackery Explorer 240 v2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jackery Explorer 240 v2 Portable Power Station
When it comes to reliable, portable power solutions for your outdoor escapades or emergency backup at home, the Jackery Explorer 240 v2 stands out...
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Jackery Explorer 240 v2 Portable Power Station 2024 New Version, 256Wh LiFePO4 Battery with 300W AC/100W USB-C Output, 1Hr Fast Charging, Versatile S
Jackery Explorer 240 v2 Portable Power Station 2024 New Version, 256Wh LiFePO4 Battery with 300W AC/100W USB-C Output, 1Hr Fast Charging, Versatile...
prodImage
£273.23
£277.22
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Jackery Explorer 240 v2 Portable Power Station 2024 New Version 256Wh LiFePO4 Battery 684c96df31bbf4689b63ee55
Explorer 240 v2 Portable Power Station 2024 New Version 256Wh LiFePO4 Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Generators
prodImage
£279.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jackery Explorer 240 v2 Portable Power Station 2024 New Version, 256Wh LiFePO4 Battery with 300W AC/100W USB-C Output, 1Hr Fast Charging, Versatile S
prodImage
£277.94
£281.93
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Jackery Explorer 240 v2 Portable Power Station 2024 New Version, 256Wh LiFePO4 Battery with 300W AC/100W USB-C Output, 1Hr Fast Charging
prodImage
£302.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable power station with 300W output
Compact and lightweight for backpacks
5 ports including USB-C with 100W PD fast charging
LiFePO4 battery with over 3,000 charge cycles
IEC-certified safety with 62 protection mechanisms
Dimensions: Height 23.5 cm, Length 28.5 cm, Width 18.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Jackery Explorer 240 v2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackery

Jackery Explorer 500 v2
£311.59
Jackery Explorer 500 v2Compare 8 Prices
Jackery Explorer 2000 Pro
£1,760.99
Jackery Explorer 2000 ProCompare 1 Prices
Jackery Explorer 2000 Plus
£1,763.24
Jackery Explorer 2000 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Jackery Explorer 300 Plus
£301.99
Jackery Explorer 300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Jackery Explorer 3000 v2
£1,894.20
Jackery Explorer 3000 v2Compare 5 Prices
Jackery Explorer 1000 Plus
£719.00
Jackery Explorer 1000 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EcoFlow River 3 Plus Extra Battery 600
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluetti EB3A 600W 268Wh
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluetti elite 30 V2
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Allpowers R600
£214.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EcoFlow River 2
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EcoFlow River 3
£223.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£273.23
Shipping: £3.99
primehubuk
prodImage
£279.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£277.94
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel