Jackery Explorer 500 Portable Power Station

Manufacturer: Jackery
Jackery Explorer 500 Portable Power Station
from £347.85to £900.804 offersManufacturer: Jackery
• Power station
• Power: 500 W
• Battery Capacity: 518 Watt-hours
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Power Outlets : 1 x Schuko AC output
• Connections: DC input 12 V, DC Output 12 V, USB-A
• Power Supply: Power Supply, Solar cell, Vehicle connection
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H23.4 Centimetre x D19.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jackery Explorer 500 Portable Power Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackery Portable Power Station Explorer 500, 518Wh Outdoor Backup Mobile Lithium Battery Pack with 230V/500W AC Outlet for holiday RV Camping, Outdoor OPC-PRNQRJ5-NEW
Features WHO IS JACKERY: Founded in 2012, Jackery specializes in providing outdoor green power solutions for explorers. Won the Red Dot Award in...
prodImage
£347.85
Shipping: Free
Jackery Portable Power Station Explorer 500, 518Wh Outdoor Backup 230V/500W EACH
Portable Power Station Explorer 500, 518Wh Outdoor Backup 230V/500W EACH, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£442.25
Shipping: Free
Jackery Portable Power Station Explorer 500, 518Wh Outdoor Backup
Jackery Portable Power Station Explorer 500, 518Wh Outdoor Backup Mobile Lithium Battery Pack with 230V/500W AC Outlet for holiday RV Camping,
prodImage
£765.68
£775.67
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Jackery Portable Power Station Explorer 500, 518Wh Outdoor Backup
Jackery Portable Power Station Explorer 500, 518Wh Outdoor Backup Mobile Lithium Battery Pack with 230V/500W AC Outlet for holiday RV Camping,
prodImage
£900.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:518 Watt-hours
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H23.4 Centimetre x D19.3 Centimetre
Weight:6.4 kg
Power
500 W
Specifications
Power Outlets :1 x Schuko AC output
Connections:DC input 12 V, DC Output 12 V, USB-A
Power Supply:Power Supply, Solar cell, Vehicle connection

Price History

1M
Jackery Explorer 500 Portable Power Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackery

Jackery Explorer 3000 v2
£2,274.17
Jackery Explorer 3000 v2Compare 2 Prices
Jackery Explorer 500 v2
£289.00
Jackery Explorer 500 v2Compare 2 Prices
Jackery Explorer 2000 Plus
£1,593.88
Jackery Explorer 2000 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Jackery Explorer 2000 Pro
£1,787.49
Jackery Explorer 2000 ProCompare 1 Prices
Jackery Explorer 300 Plus
£301.99
Jackery Explorer 300 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Jackery Explorer 1000 Plus
£719.00
Jackery Explorer 1000 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Jackery Explorer 500 Portable Power Station
prodImage
£347.85
Shipping: Free
sssfast1
prodImage
£442.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£765.68
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£900.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel