Jackery Explorer 2000 Plus

Manufacturer: Jackery
Jackery Explorer 2000 Plus
from £1,593.88to £3,381.673 offersManufacturer: Jackery
• Dimensions: W47.3 Centimetre x H37.4 Centimetre x D35.9 Centimetre
• Weight: 27.9 kg
• Capacity of 2042.8 Wh, up to 3000 W load
• Operation at 30 dB noise level
• Fast charging in 1.7 hours from power outlet
• Supports up to 5 additional batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jackery Explorer 2000 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackery Explorer 2000V2 Portable Power Station + 200W Solar Panel + 5M Extension Cable, 2040Wh LiFePO4, 2000W AC & 100W USB-C Output, 1-Hour Fast Cha
Jackery Explorer 2000V2 Portable Power Station + 200W Solar Panel + 5M Extension Cable, 2040Wh LiFePO4, 2000W AC & 100W USB-C Output, 1-Hour...
prodImage
£1,593.88
Shipping: Free
Jackery Explorer 2000V2 Portable Power Station + 200W Solar Panel + 5M Extension Cable, 2040Wh LiFePO4, 2000W AC & 100W USB-C Output, 1-Hour Fast Cha
prodImage
£3,381.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jackery Explorer 2000V2 Portable Power Station + 200W Solar Panel + 5M Extension Cable, 2040Wh LiFePO4, 2000W AC & 100W USB-C Output, 1-Hour Fast Cha
prodImage
£3,381.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Capacity of 2042.8 Wh, up to 3000 W load
Operation at 30 dB noise level
Fast charging in 1.7 hours from power outlet
Supports up to 5 additional batteries
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47.3 Centimetre x H37.4 Centimetre x D35.9 Centimetre
Weight:27.9 kg

Price History

1M
Jackery Explorer 2000 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackery

Jackery Explorer 3000 v2
£2,274.17
Jackery Explorer 3000 v2Compare 2 Prices
Jackery Explorer 500 v2
£289.00
Jackery Explorer 500 v2Compare 2 Prices
Jackery Explorer 2000 Pro
£1,785.99
Jackery Explorer 2000 ProCompare 1 Prices
Jackery Explorer 300 Plus
£301.99
Jackery Explorer 300 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Jackery Explorer 1000 Plus
£719.00
Jackery Explorer 1000 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Jackery Explorer 2000 Plus
prodImage
£1,593.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,381.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,381.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel