EcoFlow Delta 3 PLUS

Price History
• Portable power station with a capacity of 1,024 Wh
• Continuous power of 1,800 W, peak power of 3,600 W
• 4 AC outlets, 2 USB-A, 2 USB-C, and 2 DC outputs
• Charge time via AC in 56 minutes, solar in 2 hours
• Noise level of 30 dB under loads below 600 W
• IP65 rating for dust and splash water protection
• Dimensions: Height 28.4 cm, Length 39.8 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Delta 3 PLUS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EcoFlow DELTA 3 Plus portable power station Lithium Iron Phosphate (Li EFDELTA3P-EU
5 ways of industry-leading fast charging.Perfect for indoors. outdoors. or on the go.1500W AC Input. Full Charge in 56 MinutesWith EcoFlow's X-Stream technology and 1500W AC input. DELTA 3 Plus charges from 0-100% in 56 minutes. A 30-minute charge provides hours of emergency backup before a power outage.Solar Input with 1000 MPPT. Full Charge in 70 MinutesEcoFlow DELTA 3 Plus with 500W MPPT × 2 charges fully in 70 minutes. even with limited sunlight. Outdoors. it recharges during lunchtime. DELTA 3 with a 500W MPPT recharges in 2 hours.On-the-Go with 800W Car Charge. Full Charge in 1.3 HoursUsing an 800W car power source. it takes just 1.3 hours to fully charge. 8× faster than others. Charge on the road during travel. eliminating the need for pre-charging.Multi-Charging (AC + Solar). Full Charge in 56 Minutes with 1500W InputWith 1500W max input. it takes 56 minutes to fully charge. During daily use. plug in both AC and solar to charge DELTA 3 Plus. prioritising solar to save money.Hybrid Power with Generator. Full Charge in 56 Minutes with 1500W AC InputWith 1500W input. it takes 56 minutes to fully charge. The EcoFlow Smart Generator 3000 (Dual Fuel) automatically replenishes power at night. ensuring constant backup without manual intervention (coming soon).Powerful output. imperceptible operation.1800W output. 3600W surge beyond limitsEcoFlow DELTA 3 Series supports 99% of household devices. including refrigerators. TVs. and computers. Plus. with X-Boost. continuously power appliances over 2400W. such as ovens (2150W). hair dryers (1800-2500W). and kettles (1200-3000W). Perfect for home usage. RV. and outdoor usage. this solar battery ensures you're never left in the dark.Compact and portable design fits effortlessly in any spaceEffortless to use. convenient to transport30 dB ultra-quiet operationCompletely imperceptible under 600W. blending with natural ambient noise (30 dB).Whether you're in a tent or at home. it won't disrupt sleep.Peace of mind for backup power. convenient for daily useAn intelligent energy management system powered by EcoFlow OasisLong-lasting and durable. ensuring reliable backup now and always.Triple protection from the inside out for guaranteed safetyThird-gen LiFePO4 (LFP) cells offer fast charging without sacrificing longevity. With 4000 cycles to 80% capacity. enjoy up to 10 years of reliable use. 25% above the industry standard.IP65-rated for resistance against water splashes and dust. ensuring durability in various environments. Protects against harsh conditions. providing long-lasting performance.Over 40 protective measures against current. voltage. temperature. and circuit risks. Intelligent management system and thermal runaway propagation protection prevent explosions and fires for maximum safety.Flexible expansion for ultra long runtime.Conveniently expandable up to 5kWh.Same power. more compact. Achieve 2kWh capacity with EcoFlow DELTA 3 Extra Battery (1kWh). making it 1/3 smaller and lighter than the DELTA 2 power pack.When combined with the EcoFlow Ecosystem. it can be equipped with DELTA Pro 3 Extra Battery. allowing for a maximum expansion to 5kWh. which extends the backup power duration by 5 times.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£644.58
Shipping: Free
EcoFlow EFDELTA3P-EU ECOFLOW Delta 3 PLUS -
EcoFlow EFDELTA3P-EU ECOFLOW Delta 3 PLUS -, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Generators
prodImage
£846.15
Shipping: Free
Ecoflow Delta 3 Plus Portable Power Station One Size 146746601
Power Station
prodImage
£882.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable power station with a capacity of 1,024 Wh
Continuous power of 1,800 W, peak power of 3,600 W
4 AC outlets, 2 USB-A, 2 USB-C, and 2 DC outputs
Charge time via AC in 56 minutes, solar in 2 hours
Noise level of 30 dB under loads below 600 W
IP65 rating for dust and splash water protection
Dimensions: Height 28.4 cm, Length 39.8 cm, Width 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Delta 3 PLUS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EcoFlow

EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
£439.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)
£950.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 3
£575.70
EcoFlow Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 3 UPS
£233.44
EcoFlow River 3 UPSCompare 1 Prices
EcoFlow River 3
£223.55
EcoFlow River 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Max
£377.47
EcoFlow River 2 MaxCompare 9 Prices
EcoFlow River 2
£209.00
EcoFlow River 2Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow Trail 200
£129.00
EcoFlow Trail 200Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow DELTA 3 Max
£895.92
EcoFlow DELTA 3 MaxCompare 2 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 3 PLUS
prodImage
£644.58
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£846.15
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£882.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel