EcoFlow Trail 200

• Portable power station with a capacity of 192 Wh
• Independent power supply for outdoor activities
• Compact design for easy portability
• Suitable for operating devices in tents or on the go
• Versatile use for lighting and communication
• Built-in safety features to protect devices
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Trail 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EcoFlow Trail 200 DC Portable Power Station - 192Wh 7823974
Keep your devices powered wherever the day takes you. The EcoFlow Trail 200 DC Portable Power Station is designed for those moments when you're away from plug sockets but still need reliable charging, whether you're hiking, camping or just out for the day. With 192Wh capacity, it holds enough power to charge your phone several times over, plus laptops and tablets. Compact and lightweight, it fits in your backpack without taking over, making it truly portable for outdoor adventures or long travel days. Four USB outputs mean you can charge multiple devices at once - two USB-A ports and two USB-C ports for fast charging modern laptops alongside smaller gadgets. Recharge time is quick, so you're not waiting around all day to get it back to full capacity. Built to withstand drops and with fire-resistant materials, it's made to handle the knocks and bumps of outdoor life. It comes with a 3-year manufacturer's guarantee, giving you reliable peace of mind for adventures ahead. Holds 60000mAh. Fast charge: faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. 1.5 hours recharge time. 4 USB outputs. General information:Size H167, W115, D126mm. Weighs 1830g. Model number: 472729. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 4895251644808.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
ECOFLOW TRAIL 200 DC 192 Wh Portable Power Station, Silver/Grey 10297382
The EcoFlow TRAIL 200 DC keeps your small essentials powered when you're away from home. Its 192 Wh battery gives you steady, reliable power that won't cut out halfway through your trip. It's got five ports, including fast USB Type-C, so you can charge your phone, camera and speaker all at once. And if the battery starts dropping, solar or car charging lets you top it up again wherever you are.Good to know- 1.8 kg weight means it's light enough to carry for days out- LiFePO4 battery gives 3000+ cycles, so it'll last for years- Built-in safety protection keeps devices safe from over-voltage and over-heating- Five-layer drop-resistant design makes it great for outdoor use
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ECOFLOW Trail 200 DC Portable Power Station 192Wh Hiking Battery Bank 140W USB C EF-TRAIL200-N-R
ECOFLOW Trail 200 DC Portable Power Station 192Wh Hiking Battery Bank 140W USB C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable power station with a capacity of 192 Wh
Independent power supply for outdoor activities
Compact design for easy portability
Suitable for operating devices in tents or on the go
Versatile use for lighting and communication
Built-in safety features to protect devices
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Trail 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EcoFlow

EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)
£1,827.99
EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
£439.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)
£950.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 3
£575.70
EcoFlow Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 3 UPS
£233.44
EcoFlow River 3 UPSCompare 1 Prices
EcoFlow River 3
£223.55
EcoFlow River 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Max
£377.47
EcoFlow River 2 MaxCompare 9 Prices
EcoFlow River 2
£209.00
EcoFlow River 2Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow DELTA 3 Max
£895.92
EcoFlow DELTA 3 MaxCompare 2 Prices
EcoFlow Trail 200
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £5.99
ecoflow_uk
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel