EcoFlow River 3 Plus Extra Battery 300

Manufacturer: EcoFlow
from £189.00to £242.455 offersManufacturer: EcoFlow
• Additional battery for EcoFlow RIVER 3 Plus with 286 Wh capacity
• Doubles the total capacity to 572 Wh
• Pogo-pin technology for wireless connection
• USB-C port with 140 W charge and discharge power
• Can be used as a standalone power bank
• Fast charging for immediate readiness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow River 3 Plus Extra Battery 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EcoFlow LFP Extra Battery EB300 286Wh for RIVER 3 Plus Portable Power Station EFEB300
EcoFlow LFP Extra Battery EB300 286Wh for RIVER 3 Plus Portable Power Station, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
EcoFlow EB300 Extra Battery 286Wh LFP for RIVER 3 Plus Portable Power Station EFEB300
EcoFlow EB300 Extra Battery 286Wh LFP for RIVER 3 Plus Portable Power Station, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
ECOFLOW RIVER 3 Plus Smart Extra Battery (286 Wh), Silver/Grey 10276067
- Get double the power by hooking this extra battery up to your EcoFlow RIVER 3 Plus - It adds an extra 286 Wh to give a total combined capacity of 858 Wh - so your devices can run for hours - There are no cables, and it attaches seamlessly to the power station, thanks to the wireless Pogo Pin connection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
EcoFlow EFEB300 portable power station accessory Battery
Adjust capacity for growing energy needsExpandable up to 858Wh with 2 Extra Battery optionsLevel up your RIVER 3 Plus with an Extra Battery. Choose either the EB300 (286Wh) or the EB600 (572Wh). and simply stack one at a time to achieve up to 858Wh of pure energy.Adds an extra charging and recharging optionMore possibilities. more flexibilityLooking to charge more devices or conveniently power your RIVER 3 Plus via USB-C? Adding this extra battery expands its capacity and significantly enhances its versatility with an extra 140W USB-C port. offering the RIVER 3 Plus a new charging and recharging option. With the USB-C port. the Extra Battery gives you the freedom to use it independently.Lightweight at only 3.5 kgUse the Extra Battery independently to lighten your loadWeighing just 3.5 kg. the EB300 is light and compact with an extra USB-C input and output port. perfect for on-the-go or short outdoor trips.10-year lifespan with an LFP batteryA one-time investment that lasts for yearsThe Extra Battery features the same LPF battery technology as RIVER 3 Plus. And. with a 5-year warranty. you'll get peace of mind and long-lasting performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£242.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
EcoFlow 286Wh Extra Battery for RIVER 3 Plus, Expandable Portable Backup Power EFEB300
EcoFlow 286Wh Extra Battery for RIVER 3 Plus, Expandable Portable Backup Power, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional battery for EcoFlow RIVER 3 Plus with 286 Wh capacity
Doubles the total capacity to 572 Wh
Pogo-pin technology for wireless connection
USB-C port with 140 W charge and discharge power
Can be used as a standalone power bank
Fast charging for immediate readiness

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow River 3 Plus Extra Battery 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EcoFlow

EcoFlow Delta 3
£718.39
EcoFlow Delta 3Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)
£950.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
£549.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Max
£349.00
EcoFlow River 2 MaxCompare 3 Prices
EcoFlow River 2
£209.00
EcoFlow River 2Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta Max Smart
£1,478.30
EcoFlow Delta Max SmartCompare 3 Prices
ecoflow_online
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
ecoflow_uk
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel