EcoFlow River 2 Max

Manufacturer: EcoFlow
EcoFlow River 2 Max
from £349.00to £457.993 offersManufacturer: EcoFlow
• Power station
• Power: 1,000 W
• Battery Capacity: 512 Watt-hours
• Battery Type: LiFePO4
• Charging Time via Power Adapter: 1 h
• Charging Time via Solar: 3 h with 220 W panel
• Charge Cycles: 3,000
• Power Outlets : 2 x power socket Schuko (Type F)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EcoFlow River 2 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ECOFLOW River 2 Max Power Station 512Wh X-boost 1000W Portable Solar Generator ZMR610BUK0316
ECOFLOW River 2 Max Power Station 512Wh X-boost 1000W Portable Solar Generator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
POW EcoFlow River 2 Max EU 512 Wh 660 W Tragbare Powerstation
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
EcoFlow RIVER 2 Max 512Wh Portable Power Station
EcoFlow RIVER 2 Max 512Wh Portable Power Station, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Movie Camera Accessories
prodImage
£457.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:512 Watt-hours
Battery Type:LiFePO4
Charging Time via Power Adapter:1 h
Charging Time via Solar:3 h with 220 W panel
Charge Cycles:3,000
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x D19.6 Centimetre
Weight:6 kg
Power
1,000 W
Specifications
Power Outlets :2 x power socket Schuko (Type F)
Connections:DC 5521, DC Input, DC output, USB-A, USB-C
Power Supply:Power Supply, Solar cell, Vehicle connection
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
With carrying handles
UPS function

Price History

1M
EcoFlow River 2 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EcoFlow

EcoFlow Delta 3
£718.39
EcoFlow Delta 3Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Pro
£399.00
EcoFlow River 2 ProCompare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)
£950.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
£549.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow River 2
£209.00
EcoFlow River 2Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta Max Smart
£1,478.30
EcoFlow Delta Max SmartCompare 3 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Max
ecoflow_online
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
cinegearpro
prodImage
£457.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel