EcoFlow River 2

Price History
• Power station
• Power: 600 W
• Battery Capacity: 288 Watt-hours
• Power Outlets : 2x Schuko, 3x USB-A (12W), 2x USB-A (QC, 18W), 1x USB-C (100W)
• Power Supply: Solar cell
• Cigarette lighter
• Dimensions: W21.4 Centimetre x H14.2 Centimetre x D24.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EcoFlow River 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POW EcoFlow River 2 EU 256 Wh 360W Tragbare Powerstation
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
EF ECOFLOW ECOFLOW Portable Power Station RIVER 3, 245Wh LFP Battery, Up to 600W Output, 2
[Ultra-light & Compact] With its flat-topped compact design, RIVER 3's structure is optimised, reducing the size by 30% compared to the...
prodImage
£386.41
£390.40
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:288 Watt-hours
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.4 Centimetre x H14.2 Centimetre x D24.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.5 kg
Power
600 W
Specifications
Power Outlets :2x Schuko, 3x USB-A (12W), 2x USB-A (QC, 18W), 1x USB-C (100W)
Power Supply:Solar cell
Cigarette lighter

Price History

1M
EcoFlow River 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EcoFlow

EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)
£1,827.99
EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
£439.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)
£950.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 3
£575.70
EcoFlow Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 3 UPS
£233.44
EcoFlow River 3 UPSCompare 1 Prices
EcoFlow River 3
£223.55
EcoFlow River 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Max
£377.47
EcoFlow River 2 MaxCompare 9 Prices
EcoFlow Trail 200
£129.00
EcoFlow Trail 200Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow DELTA 3 Max
£895.92
EcoFlow DELTA 3 MaxCompare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 2
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£386.41
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel