EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)

Price History
• Power Station Additional Battery
• Battery Capacity: 1,024 Watt-hours
• Power Supply: Solar cell
• Suitable for DELTA 2 Power Station
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H28.1 Centimetre x D21.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 9.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ECOFLOW Delta 2 Power Station Smart Extra LiFePO4 Battery 1024Wh Backup Energy ZMR330EB-0323
ECOFLOW Delta 2 Power Station Smart Extra LiFePO4 Battery 1024Wh Backup Energy, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
ECOFLOW Smart Extra LFP Battery 1024Wh for Delta 2 Power Station Capacity Extend ZMR330EB
ECOFLOW Smart Extra LFP Battery 1024Wh for Delta 2 Power Station Capacity Extend, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
ECOFLOW Delta 2 Power Station Smart Extra LiFePO4 Battery 1024Wh Backup Energy ZMR330EB-0323
ECOFLOW Delta 2 Power Station Smart Extra LiFePO4 Battery 1024Wh Backup Energy, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:1,024 Watt-hours
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H28.1 Centimetre x D21.1 Centimetre
Weight:9.5 kg
Specifications
Power Supply:Solar cell
Suitable for DELTA 2 Power Station

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EcoFlow

EcoFlow Delta 3 PLUS
£644.58
EcoFlow Delta 3 PLUSCompare 3 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 3
£575.70
EcoFlow Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)
£950.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow River 3 UPS
£233.44
EcoFlow River 3 UPSCompare 1 Prices
EcoFlow River 3
£223.55
EcoFlow River 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Max
£377.47
EcoFlow River 2 MaxCompare 9 Prices
EcoFlow River 2
£209.00
EcoFlow River 2Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow Trail 200
£119.00
EcoFlow Trail 200Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow DELTA 3 Max
£895.92
EcoFlow DELTA 3 MaxCompare 2 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
ecoflow_online
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
ecoflow_uk
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
batteriesontheweb2011
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel