EcoFlow DELTA 3 Max

• Portable power station with a capacity of 2048 Wh
• 9 ports: 4 AC outlets, 3 USB-C, 1 USB-A, 1 12 V car output
• Fast charging: 80% in 51 minutes via mains power
• Integrated UPS function with 10 ms switchover time
• Dimensions: height 30.5 cm, width 23.9 cm, length 49.4 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£895.92
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£1,168.45
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EcoFlow DELTA 3 Max portable power station Lithium Iron Phosphate (LiF EFD3M-G-EU-CBOX
EcoFlow DELTA 3 Max. Battery technology: Lithium Iron Phosphate (LiFePO4). Charging source: AC. Cigar lighter. Solar. Battery capacity: 2048 Wh. Product colour: Black. Grey. AC outlets quantity: 4 AC outlet(s). USB connector type: USB Type-A. USB Type-C. Width: 239 mm. Depth: 305 mm. Height: 494 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£895.92
Shipping: Free
EcoFlow EFD3M-G-EU-CBOX DELTA 3 Max. Lithium Iron
EcoFlow EFD3M-G-EU-CBOX DELTA 3 Max. Lithium Iron, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£1,168.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable power station with a capacity of 2048 Wh
9 ports: 4 AC outlets, 3 USB-C, 1 USB-A, 1 12 V car output
Fast charging: 80% in 51 minutes via mains power
Integrated UPS function with 10 ms switchover time
Dimensions: height 30.5 cm, width 23.9 cm, length 49.4 cm

More from EcoFlow

EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)
£1,827.99
EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
£439.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)
£950.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 3
£575.70
EcoFlow Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 3 UPS
£233.44
EcoFlow River 3 UPSCompare 1 Prices
EcoFlow River 3
£223.55
EcoFlow River 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Max
£377.47
EcoFlow River 2 MaxCompare 9 Prices
EcoFlow River 2
£209.00
EcoFlow River 2Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow Trail 200
£129.00
EcoFlow Trail 200Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow DELTA 3 Max
prodImage
£895.92
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,168.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel