ANKER Solix C1000 V2
- Portable power station with a capacity of 1024 Wh
- Fast charging in 49 minutes via 1600 W wall outlet
- Output power of 2000 W, powers up to 9 devices simultaneously
- Compact and lightweight, 14% smaller and 11% lighter than comparable models
- UPS mode with switchover time under 10 ms for sensitive devices
- Dimensions: Height 24.4 cm, Length 38.4 cm, Width 20.8 cm
Price History
1M 3M
ANKER Solix C1000 V2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

ANKER Solix C2000 Gen 2
£761.04

DJI Power 2000
£959.00

Jackery Explorer 1000 v2
£419.00

EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)
£1,827.99

EcoFlow Delta 3 PLUS
£644.58

DJI Power 1000 Mini
£317.72

EcoFlow Delta 3
£575.70

Bluetti Elite 100 V2
£499.00

Bluetti AC180P
£749.00

EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
£439.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ANKER SOLIX C1000 GEN 2 1024WH / 2000W A17632A1
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£458.93
Shipping: Free
Anker Solix C1000X Gen 2 portable power station 8 2000 W 113 g 418444
A compact yet powerful 1024Wh portable power station with ultra-fast charging reliable backup performance and long-term battery durabilitybuilt for home travel and emergencies. The ANKER SOLIX C1000 Gen 2 is a next-generation portable power station designed for people who need fast dependable energywithout bulky hardware. With a 1024Wh battery and up to 2000W of continuous output it supports everything from home essentials to outdoor gear. Its standout advantage is speed: recharge fully in under an hour using AC power or go solar when off-grid. Built with Ankers InfiniPower technology the battery is engineered for daily use over the long term. Whether youre preparing for outages working remotely or heading outdoors this power station delivers confidence control and durability in one compact system.

£611.35
Shipping: Free
Anker SOLIX C1000 Gen 2 Portable Battery Power Station With Alternator Charger A17632A1 / AS2002A1
Anker SOLIX C1000 Gen 2 Portable Battery Power Station With Alternator Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Generators

£828.00
Shipping: Free
Anker SOLIX C1000 Gen 2 Portable Power Station with 400W Portable Solar Panel A17632A1 / AS340011
Anker SOLIX C1000 Gen 2 Portable Power Station with 400W Portable Solar Panel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Generators

£1,198.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Portable power station with a capacity of 1024 Wh |
| Fast charging in 49 minutes via 1600 W wall outlet |
| Output power of 2000 W, powers up to 9 devices simultaneously |
| Compact and lightweight, 14% smaller and 11% lighter than comparable models |
| UPS mode with switchover time under 10 ms for sensitive devices |
| Dimensions: Height 24.4 cm, Length 38.4 cm, Width 20.8 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
ANKER Solix C1000 V2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products