EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)

Price History
• Expandable capacity from 2 kWh to 6 kWh
• Add up to two additional batteries to reach 6,144 Wh
• Ideal for home backup and caravanning
• Compatible with DELTA 2 Max
• Easy to connect and use
• High performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ECOFLOW Delta 2 Max Extra Battery PD-4895251604789
EFDELTA2MAXEB
prodImage
£1,827.99
£1,836.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Expandable capacity from 2 kWh to 6 kWh
Add up to two additional batteries to reach 6,144 Wh
Ideal for home backup and caravanning
Compatible with DELTA 2 Max
Easy to connect and use
High performance

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

360 Reviews

Latest
Good product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/08/2024
|
I recently purchased the EcoFlow power station, and it has exceeded my expectations. It's incredibly efficient and charges my devices quickly. The portability and powerful battery life make it perfect for outdoor adventures...View More and emergency situations. Highly recommended for anyone needing a reliable and eco-friendly power solution!View Less
Smart plug
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/08/2024
|
Does what is says on the tin, works very well with the powerstream
Anything but smart
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/08/2024
|
You would think, that a smart plug that is integrated with Ecoflow would allow you to do things such as turning it on when your solar panel delivers a certain wattage and turning it off when it doesn't or to actually...View More distribute power to your grid versus a powerstation. Yet you cannot do much more than to turn it on or off. Huge disappointment given what is advertised for it.View Less
So perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/08/2024
|
Work perfectly well, good quality and investment. I recommend and seller was professional with delayed dispatching
Ecoflow does it again!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/07/2024
|
Ecoflow does it again with another banger of a system! I took this unit out camping for a little over a week with some of my friends, and with the 2 extra batteries, and 440W Worth of bifacial Ecoflow panels we had power...View More continuously. I only needed to break out the panels around day 4 to charge it back up. Keeping all of our electronics (drones, RC cars, portable fridge cooler, CPAP machines, etc) charged/powered up wasn’t an issue for this unit, and the lowest I ever saw it go was around 30%View Less
With reviews from

EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 360 reviews
5
230
4
45
3
15
2
11
1
59

More from EcoFlow

EcoFlow Delta 3
£575.70
EcoFlow Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
£439.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)
£950.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow River 3 UPS
£233.44
EcoFlow River 3 UPSCompare 1 Prices
EcoFlow River 3
£223.55
EcoFlow River 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Max
£377.47
EcoFlow River 2 MaxCompare 9 Prices
EcoFlow River 2
£209.00
EcoFlow River 2Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow Trail 200
£119.00
EcoFlow Trail 200Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow DELTA 3 Max
£895.92
EcoFlow DELTA 3 MaxCompare 2 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,827.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel