ANKER Solix C1000X

• Power station
• Power: 1,800 W
• Battery Capacity: 1,056 Watt-hours
• Battery Type: LiFePO4
• Power Outlets : 4 x Schuko (Type F)
• Connections: DC Output 12 V, USB-A, USB-C
• Power Supply: Power Supply, Solar cell, Vehicle connection
• Dimensions: W37.4 Centimetre x H26.7 Centimetre x D20.5 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£499.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker SOLIX C1000 Portable Power Station - 1056Wh 7750528
Keep essentials running when you need backup power most. The Anker SOLIX C1000 Portable Power Station gives you 1056Wh of capacity - enough to keep a Wi-Fi router going for 2.7 days, a CPAP machine for 18.6 hours, or a fridge running for 8 hours when the power goes out or you're off-grid. The LiFePO4 battery handles up to 3,000 cycles with smart temperature control, so you're getting years of reliable use. Recharges from empty to full in 58 minutes when plugged into a wall outlet, which means less waiting around when you need it topped up quickly. Power up to 9 devices simultaneously. Ideal for multiple gadgets or appliances. The 1800W output handles home appliances and professional tools, while SurgePad technology manages peaks up to 2400W during demand spikes. For longer runtime, the expansion battery option increases capacity to 2112Wh. Weighing 12.9kg and measuring 376mm x 205mm x 267mm, it's substantial yet portable. Includes USB-A and USB-C cables for easy charging, plus a 5-year manufacturer's guarantee. Fast charge: faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. USB-A and USB-C cable. General information:Size H376, W205, D267mm. Weighs 12900g. Model number: A1761. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 194644170257.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
ANKER C1000 1056WH POWER STATION 358474
C1000 1056Wh Portable Power Station
prodImage
£567.74
Shipping: Free
Anker SOLIX C1000X Portable Power Station | 1056Wh Output 1800W (2400W Surge) A1761211
Anker SOLIX C1000X Portable Power Station | 1056Wh Output 1800W (2400W Surge), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Generators
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:1,056 Watt-hours
Battery Type:LiFePO4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37.4 Centimetre x H26.7 Centimetre x D20.5 Centimetre
Weight:12.9 kg
Power
1,800 W
Specifications
Power Outlets :4 x Schuko (Type F)
Connections:DC Output 12 V, USB-A, USB-C
Power Supply:Power Supply, Solar cell, Vehicle connection

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER Solix C1000X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ANKER Solix C1000X
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£567.74
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel