EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)

• Power station
• Power: 2,400 W
• Battery Capacity: 1,024 Watt-hours
• Battery Type: LiFePO4
• Charging Time via Power Adapter: 1.5 h
• Charging Time via 12V Car Adapter: 10 h
• Charging Time via Solar: 3 h with 500 W solar panel
• Charge Cycles: 3,000
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EcoFlow Delta Portable Power Station 1800W 1260Wh Back-up Battery Solar Energy
EcoFlow Delta Portable Power Station 1800W 1260Wh Back-up Battery Solar Energy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Generators
prodImage
£950.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:1,024 Watt-hours
Battery Type:LiFePO4
Charging Time via Power Adapter:1.5 h
Charging Time via 12V Car Adapter:10 h
Charging Time via Solar:3 h with 500 W solar panel
Charge Cycles:3,000
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.1 Centimetre x H28.1 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Weight:12 kg
Power
2,400 W
Specifications
Wireless Charging Pad:No
Power Outlets :4 x Schuko socket (Type F)
Connections:Bluetooth, DC Output 12 V, USB-A, USB-C, Wi-Fi
Power Supply:Power Supply, Solar cell, Vehicle connection
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
With transport handles
UPS function

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Reviews

Latest
EcoFlow DELTA 2 & 220W Solar Panel Solar Generator Bundle
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/06/2024
|
We bought the EcoFlow Delta 2 bundle to enable us to go off grid in the motorhome, to use as backup power in the home should there be a power failure, to run the fridge freezer, microwave and kettle and to use to run power tools...View More when necessary. The Ecoflow Delta 2 is an extremely well made, compact portable solar power generator weighing in at 12KG with a 3000 cycle and has the versatility of being able to be charged by the solar panels included in this bundle or by being plugged into the mainsView Less
Good battery pack
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/06/2024
|
Great for camping, solar charging, x boost. Decent size
Carry bag/backpack
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/06/2024
|
Perfect bag for Ecoflow river 2 strong good carry handles
Eco flow protective bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/06/2024
|
Excellent bag, well-made and does its job well if a bit on the expensive side, designed to be carried on your back for easy transportation.
Ecoflow
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/05/2024
|
Fast charging & does the job!
With reviews from

EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 37 reviews
5
25
4
5
3
0
2
1
5

More from EcoFlow

EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)
£1,827.99
EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
£439.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 3
£575.70
EcoFlow Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 3 UPS
£233.44
EcoFlow River 3 UPSCompare 1 Prices
EcoFlow River 3
£223.55
EcoFlow River 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Max
£377.47
EcoFlow River 2 MaxCompare 9 Prices
EcoFlow River 2
£209.00
EcoFlow River 2Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow Trail 200
£129.00
EcoFlow Trail 200Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow DELTA 3 Max
£895.92
EcoFlow DELTA 3 MaxCompare 2 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)
vehicleaccessorieslimited
prodImage
£950.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel