EcoFlow River 3 Plus Extra Battery 600

Manufacturer: EcoFlow
EcoFlow River 3 Plus Extra Battery 600
from £289.00to £304.953 offersManufacturer: EcoFlow
• Additional battery for EcoFlow RIVER 3 Plus with 572 Wh capacity
• Expandable capacity up to 858 Wh for longer use
• Pogo pin technology for easy, wireless connection
• USB-C port for fast charging and discharging
• Independent use of the additional battery possible
• Dimensions: Height 23.5 cm, Length 28.5 cm, Width 13.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow River 3 Plus Extra Battery 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EcoFlow LFP Extra Battery EB600 572Wh for RIVER 3 Plus Portable Power Station EFEB600
EcoFlow LFP Extra Battery EB600 572Wh for RIVER 3 Plus Portable Power Station, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
EcoFlow EB600 Extra Battery 572Wh LFP for RIVER 3 Plus Portable Power Station EFEB600
EcoFlow EB600 Extra Battery 572Wh LFP for RIVER 3 Plus Portable Power Station, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EcoFlow RIVER 3 Plus EB600 Extra Battery 572Wh EFEB600
EcoFlow RIVER 3 Plus EB600 Extra Battery 572Wh, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£304.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional battery for EcoFlow RIVER 3 Plus with 572 Wh capacity
Expandable capacity up to 858 Wh for longer use
Pogo pin technology for easy, wireless connection
USB-C port for fast charging and discharging
Independent use of the additional battery possible
Dimensions: Height 23.5 cm, Length 28.5 cm, Width 13.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow River 3 Plus Extra Battery 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EcoFlow

EcoFlow Delta 3
£718.39
EcoFlow Delta 3Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Pro
£399.00
EcoFlow River 2 ProCompare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)
£950.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
£549.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Max
£349.00
EcoFlow River 2 MaxCompare 3 Prices
EcoFlow River 2
£209.00
EcoFlow River 2Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta Max Smart
£1,478.30
EcoFlow Delta Max SmartCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jackery Explorer 500 v2
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluetti elite 30 V2
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackery Explorer 300 Plus
£301.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackery Explorer 500 Portable Power Station
£347.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel