Jackery Explorer 2000 Pro

Manufacturer: Jackery
Jackery Explorer 2000 Pro
from £1,785.991 offerManufacturer: Jackery
• Power station
• Power: 2,200 W
• Battery Capacity: 2,160 Watt-hours
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Charging Time via Power Adapter: 2 h
• Charging Time via 12V Car Adapter: 24 h
• Charging Time via Solar: 7.5 h with 400 watt solar panel
• Charge Cycles: 1,000
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jackery Explorer 2000 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackery Explorer 2000 Pro Lithium Power Station 2000Wh 19319196
Jackery Explorer 2000 Pro Lithium Power Station 2000Wh Mobile Power Supply 2160 Wh 2200 W output power 4400W surge power, Weight: 50.044933474 Pounds, Manufacturer: Jackery
prodImage
£1,785.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:2,160 Watt-hours
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Charging Time via Power Adapter:2 h
Charging Time via 12V Car Adapter:24 h
Charging Time via Solar:7.5 h with 400 watt solar panel
Charge Cycles:1,000
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:19.5 kg
Power
2,200 W
Specifications
Wireless Charging Pad:No
Power Outlets :2 x power outlet Schuko (type F)
Connections:DC input 12 V, DC Output 12 V, USB-A, USB-C
Power Supply:Power Supply, Solar cell, Vehicle connection
Operable with Smartphone:No
With carrying handles

Price History

1M
Jackery Explorer 2000 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackery

Jackery Explorer 3000 v2
£2,274.17
Jackery Explorer 3000 v2Compare 2 Prices
Jackery Explorer 500 v2
£289.00
Jackery Explorer 500 v2Compare 2 Prices
Jackery Explorer 2000 Plus
£1,593.88
Jackery Explorer 2000 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Jackery Explorer 300 Plus
£301.99
Jackery Explorer 300 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Jackery Explorer 1000 Plus
£719.00
Jackery Explorer 1000 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Jackery Explorer 2000 Pro
TradeINN
prodImage
£1,785.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel