Allpowers R600

Price History
• Power station
• Power: 600 W
• Battery Capacity: 299 Watt-hours
• Battery Type: LiFePO4
• Charging Time via Power Adapter: 1 h
• Charging Time via Solar: 1.5 h
• Charge Cycles: 3,500
• Power Outlets : 2 x Schuko socket (Type F)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Allpowers R600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALLPOWERS R600 Portable Power Station 299Wh LiFePO4 600W for Camping RV
ALLPOWERS R600 Portable Power Station 299Wh LiFePO4 600W for Camping RV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
ALLPOWERS R600 Portable Power Station 299Wh 600W Solar Generator for Camping R
ALLPOWERS R600 Portable Power Station 299Wh 600W Solar Generator for Camping R, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£218.99
Shipping: Free
ALLPOWERS R600 Portable Power Station 299Wh LiFePO4 600W Solar Generator UK
ALLPOWERS R600 Portable Power Station 299Wh LiFePO4 600W Solar Generator UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£260.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £260.97 / Unit
Portable Power Station ALLPOWERS R600 600W 299Wh LiFePO4 Solar Generator UK PS54
Portable Power Station ALLPOWERS R600 600W 299Wh LiFePO4 Solar Generator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£313.49
Shipping: Free
ALLPOWERS R600 Portable Power Station 299Wh LiFePO4 600W Solar Generator Camping
ALLPOWERS R600 Portable Power Station 299Wh LiFePO4 600W Solar Generator Camping, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:299 Watt-hours
Battery Type:LiFePO4
Charging Time via Power Adapter:1 h
Charging Time via Solar:1.5 h
Charge Cycles:3,500
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.5 Centimetre x H19.5 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight:5.8 kg
Power
600 W
Specifications
Power Outlets :2 x Schuko socket (Type F)
Connections:DC Input, DC output, USB-A, USB-C
Power Supply:Power Supply, Solar cell, Vehicle connection
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
With transport handles
Including lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Allpowers R600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bluetti EB3A 600W 268Wh
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EcoFlow River 2
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluetti elite 30 V2
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
EcoFlow River 3
£223.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
EcoFlow River 3 Plus Extra Battery 300
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Allpowers R600
mancunians
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
swyftdrop
prodImage
£218.99
Shipping: Free
nexbuy
prodImage
£260.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £260.97 / Unit
charlieh2005
prodImage
£313.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel