Jack Wolfskin Trailtime 2l Jacket W

Price History
• Outdoor jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, adjustable hood
• Pockets: 2 hip pockets
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Trailtime 2l Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Womens Trailtime 2L Waterproof Jacket
Jack Wolfskin Womens Trailtime 2L Waterproof Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Jack Wolfskin Womens Trailtime 2L Waterproof Jacket - Pink - Size: 14 pvi_023yp2rem219lm
All the weather protection you need for a day on the trail, the TRAILTIME 2L JACKET is a streamlined shell you can rely on in any weather. Featuring our TEXAPORE CORE waterproof and breathable membrane and certified as a Fair Wear garment, this jacket keeps you comfortable in unpredictable conditions in the mountains. Water resistant zippers and a fixed hood lock out the wind and wet, while hip pockets protect essentials or keep your hands warm when needed. 2 Hip Pockets 2 Hip Pockets Fixed adjustable Hood Hood Stow Away in Collar Waterproof: 10.000mm Breathable: 6.000g/m²/24hrs Back length: 69 All the weather protection you need for a day on the trail, the TRAILTIME 2L JACKET is a streamlined shell you can rely on in any weather. Featuring our TEXAPORE CORE waterproof and breathable membrane and certified as a Fair Wear garment, this jacket keeps you comfortable in unpredictable conditions in the mountains. Water resistant zippers and a fixed hood lock out the wind and wet, while hip pockets protect essentials or keep your hands warm when needed.Product Code: A63902
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Jack Wolfskin Womens Trailtime 2L Waterproof Jacket - Pink - Size: 10/8 pvi_0286jk5ez238sa
All the weather protection you need for a day on the trail, the TRAILTIME 2L JACKET is a streamlined shell you can rely on in any weather. Featuring our TEXAPORE CORE waterproof and breathable membrane and certified as a Fair Wear garment, this jacket keeps you comfortable in unpredictable conditions in the mountains. Water resistant zippers and a fixed hood lock out the wind and wet, while hip pockets protect essentials or keep your hands warm when needed. 2 Hip Pockets 2 Hip Pockets Fixed adjustable Hood Hood Stow Away in Collar Waterproof: 10.000mm Breathable: 6.000g/m²/24hrs Back length: 69 All the weather protection you need for a day on the trail, the TRAILTIME 2L JACKET is a streamlined shell you can rely on in any weather. Featuring our TEXAPORE CORE waterproof and breathable membrane and certified as a Fair Wear garment, this jacket keeps you comfortable in unpredictable conditions in the mountains. Water resistant zippers and a fixed hood lock out the wind and wet, while hip pockets protect essentials or keep your hands warm when needed.Product Code: A63902
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(S, Foxglove) Jack Wolfskin Womens Trailtime 2L Waterproof Jacket
All the weather protection you need for a day on the trail, the TRAILTIME 2L JACKET is a streamlined shell you can rely on in any weather. Featuring...
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
(M, Foxglove) Jack Wolfskin Womens Trailtime 2L Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Jack Wolfskin Womens Trailtime 2L Waterproof Jacket - Pink - Size: 18/16 pvi_03dkgb2ytsvmnw
All the weather protection you need for a day on the trail, the TRAILTIME 2L JACKET is a streamlined shell you can rely on in any weather. Featuring our TEXAPORE CORE waterproof and breathable membrane and certified as a Fair Wear garment, this jacket keeps you comfortable in unpredictable conditions in the mountains. Water resistant zippers and a fixed hood lock out the wind and wet, while hip pockets protect essentials or keep your hands warm when needed. 2 Hip Pockets 2 Hip Pockets Fixed adjustable Hood Hood Stow Away in Collar Waterproof: 10.000mm Breathable: 6.000g/m²/24hrs Back length: 69 All the weather protection you need for a day on the trail, the TRAILTIME 2L JACKET is a streamlined shell you can rely on in any weather. Featuring our TEXAPORE CORE waterproof and breathable membrane and certified as a Fair Wear garment, this jacket keeps you comfortable in unpredictable conditions in the mountains. Water resistant zippers and a fixed hood lock out the wind and wet, while hip pockets protect essentials or keep your hands warm when needed.Product Code: A63902
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Jack Wolfskin Womens Trailtime 2L Waterproof Jacket - Pink - Size: 12 pvi_03vaohgwtnr2x6
All the weather protection you need for a day on the trail, the TRAILTIME 2L JACKET is a streamlined shell you can rely on in any weather. Featuring our TEXAPORE CORE waterproof and breathable membrane and certified as a Fair Wear garment, this jacket keeps you comfortable in unpredictable conditions in the mountains. Water resistant zippers and a fixed hood lock out the wind and wet, while hip pockets protect essentials or keep your hands warm when needed. 2 Hip Pockets 2 Hip Pockets Fixed adjustable Hood Hood Stow Away in Collar Waterproof: 10.000mm Breathable: 6.000g/m²/24hrs Back length: 69 All the weather protection you need for a day on the trail, the TRAILTIME 2L JACKET is a streamlined shell you can rely on in any weather. Featuring our TEXAPORE CORE waterproof and breathable membrane and certified as a Fair Wear garment, this jacket keeps you comfortable in unpredictable conditions in the mountains. Water resistant zippers and a fixed hood lock out the wind and wet, while hip pockets protect essentials or keep your hands warm when needed.Product Code: A63902
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(L, Foxglove) Jack Wolfskin Womens Trailtime 2L Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
(XL, Foxglove) Jack Wolfskin Womens Trailtime 2L Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, adjustable hood
Pockets: 2 hip pockets
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Trailtime 2l Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£105.22
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 15 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.05
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Dakar Parka W
£84.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Columbia Carson Pass II
£85.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helly Hansen Victoria Spring Coat Women
£98.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau Fleece Jacket
£84.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Navahoo Sahnekatzii
£85.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marmot PreCip Jacket Woman
£72.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
avenue85uk
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel